Listessaison 2017 - 2018
N210  -    -  N210
Calendrier
Club
FlawinneCalendrier
NamurSemainier
SériesClassement

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière

1ére Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A01-007Ve15/09/201720h15 TT VedriNamur F2 - 8
BNamur 3B01-025Ve15/09/201720h15 TT VedriNamur G4 - 6
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-01-3Sa16/09/201719h00àPing La Louviere A3 - 13
BNamur 2B01-023Sa16/09/201719h00àR Bouge A6 - 10
CNamur 3B01-047Sa16/09/201719h00 R Andenne TT F5 - 11
DNamur 3F01-069Sa16/09/201719h00 CTT Somzee D5 - 11
ENamur 4C01-096Sa16/09/201719h00àTT Tillier B12 - 4
FNamur 4B01-090Sa16/09/201715h00àTT Leuze 65 F8 - 8
GNamur 5D01-168Sa16/09/201714h30 TT Villers-Promotion D13 - 3
HNamur 5B01-156Sa16/09/201714h30 TTSC Moustier K12 - 4
INamur 5C01-159Sa16/09/201711h00 TT Harlue C5 - 11
JNamur 6D01-239Sa16/09/201711h00 TT Rail Club Namur G14 - 2
KNamur 6F01-249Sa16/09/201712h00àLa Cipale O8 - 8
LNamur 6C01-233Sa16/09/201715h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc F13 - 3

2ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A02-011Ve22/09/201719h30àTT Loyers B9 - 1
BNamur 3B02-029Sa23/09/201711h30àTTSC Moustier G3 - 7
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-02-5Sa23/09/201719h00 TT Malonne B4 - 12
BNamur 2B02-020Sa23/09/201719h00 TT Gesves A13 - 3
CNamur 3B02-046Sa23/09/201719h00àTT Leuze 65 D5 - 11
DNamur 3F02-069Sa23/09/201719h30àPal Frasnienne B12 - 4
ENamur 4C02-094Sa23/09/201714h30 TT Rail Club Namur B9 - 7
FNamur 4B02-088Sa23/09/201714h30 TT Rail Club Namur C11 - 5
GNamur 5D02-168Sa23/09/201711h00àTT Sart-Lesves E1 - 15
HNamur 5B02-156Sa23/09/201715h00àR Mickey Falisolle G13 - 3
INamur 5C02-159Sa23/09/201719h00àNamur St-Georges B14 - 2
JNamur 6D02-238Sa23/09/201711h30àTT Villers-Promotion F5 - 11
KNamur 6F02-251Sa23/09/201711h00 TTSM Jambes E1 - 15
LNamur 6C02-230Sa23/09/201711h00 R Andenne TT R2 - 14

3ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A03-010Ve29/09/201720h15 TT Asterix Saint-Marc A2 - 8
BNamur 3B03-028Ve29/09/201720h15 TT Asterix Saint-Marc B5 - 5
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-03-6Sa30/09/201719h00àTT VedriNamur E3 - 13
BNamur 2B03-023Sa30/09/201719h30àCTT Evrehailles A7 - 9
CNamur 3B03-045Sa30/09/201719h00 TT Sart-Lesves B10 - 6
DNamur 3F03-067Sa30/09/201719h00 PC Purnode Bff-16
ENamur 4C03-092Sa30/09/201715h30àImperial Bossiere D11 - 5
FNamur 4B03-086Sa30/09/201715h00àR Mickey Falisolle F11 - 5
GNamur 5D03-167Sa30/09/201714h30 TT Rail Club Namur E14 - 2
HNamur 5B03-155Sa30/09/201714h30 TT Sauveniere F5 - 11
INamur 5C03-157Sa30/09/201711h00 Pal TGV C0 - 16
JNamur 6D03-237Sa30/09/201711h00 R Mickey Falisolle K10 - 6
KNamur 6F03-252Sa30/09/201714h00àCTT Rouillon F9 - 7
LNamur 6C03-233    -- Bye -- 

4ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A04-011Ve06/10/201720h00àR Andenne TT B1 - 9
BNamur 3B04-029Sa07/10/201709h00àPCBV Mont BFF.G.
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-04-2Sa07/10/201719h00 Libramont A9 - 7
BNamur 2B04-021Sa07/10/201719h00 TT Evelette A14 - 2
CNamur 3B04-046Sa07/10/201711h00àChamp d'en Haut H2 - 14
DNamur 3F04-072Sa07/10/201719h00àCTT Treignes A13 - 3
ENamur 4C04-093Sa07/10/201719h00àTTSC Moustier D12 - 4
FNamur 4B04-087Sa07/10/201719h00àTTSC Moustier E10 - 6
GNamur 5D04-167Sa07/10/201714h30 R Pal Isnoise C7 - 9
HNamur 5B04-155Sa07/10/201714h30 TTC Arbre E2 - 14
INamur 5C04-162Sa07/10/201715h00àR Mickey Falisolle H12 - 4
JNamur 6D04-238Sa07/10/201709h00àImperial Bossiere J1 - 15
KNamur 6F04-248Sa07/10/201711h00 R Andenne TT S12 - 4
LNamur 6C04-231Sa07/10/201711h00 TT Villers-Promotion E0 - 16

5ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A05-012    -- Bye -- 
BNamur 3B05-030    -- Bye -- 
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-05-2Sa14/10/201719h00àAmicale 54 Aywaille A12 - 4
BNamur 2B05-021Sa14/10/201718h30àCTT Le Forbot Dinant B8 - 8
CNamur 3B05-047Sa14/10/201719h00 TT Tillier A9 - 7
DNamur 3F05-070Sa14/10/201719h00 Pal Club Ligny A9 - 7
ENamur 4C05-091Sa14/10/201714h30 Pal TGV B6 - 10
FNamur 4B05-085Sa14/10/201714h30 Pal TGV A2 - 14
GNamur 5D05-167Sa14/10/201710h30àR Andenne TT P1 - 15
HNamur 5B05-155Sa14/10/201719h00àHayon EBS F16 - 0
INamur 5C05-160Sa14/10/201711h00 Imperial Bossiere F1 - 15
JNamur 6D05-239Sa14/10/201711h00 TT Rhisnes H10 - 6
KNamur 6F05-248Sa14/10/201712h00àNamur St-Georges EFF.G.
LNamur 6C05-231Sa14/10/201711h00àR Mickey Falisolle L8 - 8

6ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A06-010Sa28/10/201712h00àImperial Bossiere A10-ff
BNamur 3B06-028Ve27/10/201720h00àTT Rhisnes A5 - 5
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-06-3Sa28/10/201719h00 RCTT Astrid Herstal D8 - 8
BNamur 2B06-021Sa28/10/201719h00àPal St-Louis Rosee D0 - 16
CNamur 3B06-047Sa28/10/201719h00 La Cipale F10 - 6
DNamur 3F06-071Sa28/10/201715h00àPal St-Louis Rosee F10 - 6
ENamur 4C06-092Sa28/10/201714h30àTT Sauveniere E7 - 9
FNamur 4B06-086Sa28/10/201716h00àUnion Real Namur B10 - 6
GNamur 5D06-168Sa28/10/201714h30 TT Asterix Saint-Marc D10 - 6
HNamur 5B06-156Sa28/10/201714h30 R Andenne TT L5 - 11
INamur 5C06-161Sa28/10/201715h00àTTSC Moustier I16 - 0
JNamur 6D06-239Sa28/10/201711h00 TT Harlue D7 - 9
KNamur 6F06-249Sa28/10/201711h00 TT Rail Club Namur F1 - 15
LNamur 6C06-231Sa28/10/201715h00àHayon EBS H14 - 2

7ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A07-011Ve10/11/201720h15 R Andenne TT A4 - 6
BNamur 3B07-029Ve10/11/201720h15 R Andenne TT D10 - 0
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-07-3Sa11/11/201719h00àLogis Auderghem TT D7 - 9
BNamur 2B07-019Sa11/11/201719h00 R Mickey Falisolle B9 - 7
CNamur 3B07-047Sa11/11/201719h00àTTSM Jambes A10 - 6
DNamur 3F07-072Sa11/11/201719h00 CTT Vierves A5 - 11
ENamur 4C07-093Sa11/11/201714h30 R Pal Gembloux F7 - 9
FNamur 4B07-087Sa11/11/201714h30 Jemclub D14 - 2
GNamur 5D07-168Sa11/11/201719h30àR Pal Gembloux G8 - 8
HNamur 5B07-156Sa11/11/201714h30àR Pal Mazy-Spy G11 - 5
INamur 5C07-162Sa11/11/201711h00 Champ d'en Haut K3 - 13
JNamur 6D07-239Sa11/11/201714h30àTT Malonne M9 - 7
KNamur 6F07-249Sa11/11/201714h30àCTT Le Forbot Dinant H13 - 3
LNamur 6C07-229Sa11/11/201711h00 TTC Arbre F4 - 12

8ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A08-012Ve17/11/201720h00àTT S-M-S A2 - 8
BNamur 3B08-030Ve17/11/201720h00àLa Cipale C4 - 6
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-08-1Sa18/11/201719h00àRR Basecles C16-ff
BNamur 2B08-020Sa18/11/201719h30àPal Frasnienne A9 - 7
CNamur 3B08-047Sa18/11/201719h00 Profondeville D0 - 16
DNamur 3F08-072Sa18/11/201719h00 TT Loyers C3 - 13
ENamur 4C08-093Sa18/11/201714h00àTT S-M-S A7 - 9
FNamur 4B08-087Sa18/11/201715h00àTT Sart-Lesves D4 - 12
GNamur 5D08-166Sa18/11/201714h30 Imperial Bossiere G12 - 4
HNamur 5B08-154Sa18/11/201714h30 Imperial Bossiere E7 - 9
INamur 5C08-162Sa18/11/201711h00 R Pal Isnoise E4 - 12
JNamur 6D08-239Sa18/11/201711h00 Pal Suarlee D2 - 14
KNamur 6F08-247    -- Bye -- 
LNamur 6C08-230Sa18/11/201710h00àTT VedriNamur Q16 - 0

9ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A09-010Ve24/11/201720h15 R Pal Gembloux D9 - 1
BNamur 3B09-028Ve24/11/201720h15 TT Sart-Lesves A9 - 1
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-09-3Sa25/11/201719h00 TT Dinez A11 - 5
BNamur 2B09-023Sa25/11/201719h00 CTT Barrage CFF.G.
CNamur 3B09-044Sa25/11/201714h00àTT VedriNamur L6 - 10
DNamur 3F09-072Sa25/11/201715h00àTT Leuze 65 E3 - 13
ENamur 4C09-096Sa25/11/201714h30 R Pal Mazy-Spy EFF.G.
FNamur 4B09-090Sa25/11/201714h30 R Pal Mazy-Spy D7 - 9
GNamur 5D09-165Sa25/11/201714h00àTT VedriNamur O4 - 12
HNamur 5B09-153Sa25/11/201714h30àChamp d'en Haut L14 - 2
INamur 5C09-162Sa25/11/201717h00àPal Club Fossoise C15 - 1
JNamur 6D09-236Sa25/11/201715h00àTT Tillier E16-ff
KNamur 6F09-249Sa25/11/201711h00 TT VedriNamur T11 - 5
LNamur 6C09-233Sa25/11/201711h00 TT Sauveniere H8 - 8

10ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A10-011Ve01/12/201720h15 R Pal Gembloux B6 - 4
BNamur 3B10-029Ve01/12/201720h15 Le Ping Burnot A8 - 2
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-10-3Sa02/12/201719h00àTTC Manage B5 - 11
BNamur 2B10-023Sa02/12/201719h00àTT Malonne E3 - 13
CNamur 3B10-045Sa02/12/201719h00 Jemclub B15 - 1
DNamur 3F10-070Sa02/12/201719h00 PPC Patria Beauraing B8 - 8
ENamur 4C10-096Sa02/12/201716h00àTT Erpent A5 - 11
FNamur 4B10-090Sa02/12/201719h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc C4 - 12
GNamur 5D10-163Sa02/12/201714h30 Pal Floreffoise E14 - 2
HNamur 5B10-151Sa02/12/201714h30 TT S-M-S C3 - 13
INamur 5C10-160Sa02/12/201711h00 Pal Club Ligny C2 - 14
JNamur 6D10-237    -- Bye -- 
KNamur 6F10-249Sa02/12/201714h30àCTT Andoy K13 - 3
LNamur 6C10-233Sa02/12/201712h00àR Pal Isnoise F12 - 4

11ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A11-010Ve08/12/201720h00àTTSC Moustier D3 - 7
BNamur 3B11-028Ve08/12/201720h00àTT Rail Club Namur B0 - 10
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-11-1Sa09/12/201719h00 REP Nivelloise A8 - 8
BNamur 2B11-023Sa09/12/201719h00 R Pal Mazy-Spy A16 - 0
CNamur 3B11-045Sa09/12/201719h30àR Mickey Falisolle D7 - 9
DNamur 3F11-071Sa09/12/201718h30àLe Ping Burnot A14 - 2
ENamur 4C11-094Sa09/12/201714h30 R Pal Isnoise B8 - 8
FNamur 4B11-088Sa09/12/201714h30 R Pal Isnoise Aff-16
GNamur 5D11-164Sa09/12/201715h00àTT Tillier D11 - 5
HNamur 5B11-152Sa09/12/201716h00àUnion Real Namur C11 - 5
INamur 5C11-161Sa09/12/201714h30àR Andenne TT N16-ff
JNamur 6D11-237Sa09/12/201710h30àR Andenne TT U2 - 14
KNamur 6F11-247Sa09/12/201711h00 TT Gesves F12 - 4
LNamur 6C11-233Sa09/12/201711h00 TTSC Moustier N13 - 3

12ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A12-007Ve12/01/201820h00àTT VedriNamur F8 - 2
BNamur 3B12-025Ve12/01/201820h00àTT VedriNamur G8 - 2
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-12-3Sa13/01/201819h00 Ping La Louviere A12 - 4
BNamur 2B12-023Sa13/01/201819h00 R Bouge A13 - 3
CNamur 3B12-047Sa13/01/201819h00àR Andenne TT F8 - 8
DNamur 3F12-069Sa13/01/201814h00àCTT Somzee D12 - 4
ENamur 4C12-096Sa13/01/201814h30 TT Tillier B8 - 8
FNamur 4B12-090Sa13/01/201814h30 TT Leuze 65 F11 - 5
GNamur 5D12-168Sa13/01/201815h00àTT Villers-Promotion D10 - 6
HNamur 5B12-156Sa13/01/201815h00àTTSC Moustier K11 - 5
INamur 5C12-159Sa13/01/201815h00àTT Harlue C12 - 4
JNamur 6D12-239Sa13/01/201815h00àTT Rail Club Namur G11 - 5
KNamur 6F12-249Sa13/01/201811h00 La Cipale O10 - 6
LNamur 6C12-233Sa13/01/201811h00 TT Asterix Saint-Marc F5 - 11

13ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A13-011Ve19/01/201820h15 TT Loyers B4 - 6
BNamur 3B13-029Ve19/01/201820h15 TTSC Moustier G8 - 2
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-13-5Sa20/01/201819h00àTT Malonne B11 - 5
BNamur 2B13-020Sa20/01/201818h30àTT Gesves A3 - 13
CNamur 3B13-046Sa20/01/201819h00 TT Leuze 65 D8 - 8
DNamur 3F13-069Sa20/01/201819h00 Pal Frasnienne B6 - 10
ENamur 4C13-094Sa20/01/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur B5 - 11
FNamur 4B13-088Sa20/01/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur C9 - 7
GNamur 5D13-168Sa20/01/201814h30 TT Sart-Lesves E16 - 0
HNamur 5B13-156Sa20/01/201814h30 R Mickey Falisolle G1 - 15
INamur 5C13-159Sa20/01/201811h00 Namur St-Georges B4 - 12
JNamur 6D13-238Sa20/01/201811h00 TT Villers-Promotion F10 - 6
KNamur 6F13-251Sa20/01/201811h30àTTSM Jambes E13 - 3
LNamur 6C13-230Sa20/01/201810h30àR Andenne TT R9 - 7

14ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A14-010Ve26/01/201819h30àTT Asterix Saint-Marc A5 - 5
BNamur 3B14-028Ve26/01/201819h30àTT Asterix Saint-Marc B4 - 6
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-14-6Sa27/01/201819h00 TT VedriNamur E12 - 4
BNamur 2B14-023Sa27/01/201819h00 CTT Evrehailles A8 - 8
CNamur 3B14-045Sa27/01/201819h00àTT Sart-Lesves B16-ff
DNamur 3F14-067Sa27/01/201814h30àPC Purnode B8 - 8
ENamur 4C14-092Sa27/01/201814h30 Imperial Bossiere D7 - 9
FNamur 4B14-086Sa27/01/201814h30 R Mickey Falisolle F4 - 12
GNamur 5D14-167Sa27/01/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur E3 - 13
HNamur 5B14-155Sa27/01/201814h30àTT Sauveniere F10 - 6
INamur 5C14-157Sa27/01/201815h00àPal TGV C15 - 1
JNamur 6D14-237Sa27/01/201811h00àR Mickey Falisolle K12 - 4
KNamur 6F14-252Sa27/01/201811h00 CTT Rouillon F5 - 11
LNamur 6C14-233    -- Bye -- 

15ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A15-011Ve02/02/201820h15 R Andenne TT B8 - 2
BNamur 3B15-029Ve02/02/201820h15 PCBV Mont BFF.G.
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-15-2Sa03/02/201819h00àLibramont A6 - 10
BNamur 2B15-021Sa03/02/201819h30àTT Evelette A5 - 11
CNamur 3B15-046Sa03/02/201819h00 Champ d'en Haut H12 - 4
DNamur 3F15-072Sa03/02/201819h00 CTT Treignes A5 - 11
ENamur 4C15-093Sa03/02/201814h30 TTSC Moustier D0 - 16
FNamur 4B15-087Sa03/02/201814h30 TTSC Moustier E10 - 6
GNamur 5D15-167Sa03/02/201815h30àR Pal Isnoise C8 - 8
HNamur 5B15-155Sa03/02/201811h00àTTC Arbre E7 - 9
INamur 5C15-162Sa03/02/201811h00 R Mickey Falisolle H4 - 12
JNamur 6D15-238Sa03/02/201811h00 Imperial Bossiere J12 - 4
KNamur 6F15-248Sa03/02/201810h30àR Andenne TT S10 - 6
LNamur 6C15-231Sa03/02/201811h30àTT Villers-Promotion E12 - 4

16ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A16-012    -- Bye -- 
BNamur 3B16-030    -- Bye -- 
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-16-2Sa17/02/201819h00 Amicale 54 Aywaille A6 - 10
BNamur 2B16-021Sa17/02/201819h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant B14 - 2
CNamur 3B16-047Sa17/02/201819h00àTT Tillier A7 - 9
DNamur 3F16-070Sa17/02/201817h00àPal Club Ligny A6 - 10
ENamur 4C16-091Sa17/02/201819h00àPal TGV B6 - 10
FNamur 4B16-085Sa17/02/201819h00àPal TGV A11 - 5
GNamur 5D16-167Sa17/02/201814h30 R Andenne TT P15 - 1
HNamur 5B16-155Sa17/02/201814h30 Hayon EBS F7 - 9
INamur 5C16-160Sa17/02/201812h00àImperial Bossiere F16 - 0
JNamur 6D16-239Sa17/02/201815h00àTT Rhisnes H11 - 5
KNamur 6F16-248Sa17/02/201811h00 Namur St-Georges EFF.G.
LNamur 6C16-231Sa17/02/201811h00 R Mickey Falisolle L3 - 13

17ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A17-010Ve23/02/201820h15 Imperial Bossiere A5 - 5
BNamur 3B17-028Ve23/02/201820h15 TT Rhisnes A6 - 4
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-17-3Sa24/02/201819h00àRCTT Astrid Herstal D14 - 2
BNamur 2B17-021Sa24/02/201819h00 Pal St-Louis Rosee D10 - 6
CNamur 3B17-047Sa24/02/201815h00àLa Cipale F7 - 9
DNamur 3F17-071Sa24/02/201819h00 Pal St-Louis Rosee F7 - 9
ENamur 4C17-092Sa24/02/201814h30 TT Sauveniere E11 - 5
FNamur 4B17-086Sa24/02/201814h30 Union Real Namur B6 - 10
GNamur 5D17-168Sa24/02/201819h00àTT Asterix Saint-Marc D3 - 13
HNamur 5B17-156Sa24/02/201814h30àR Andenne TT L6 - 10
INamur 5C17-161Sa24/02/201811h00 TTSC Moustier I3 - 13
JNamur 6D17-239Sa24/02/201815h00àTT Harlue D11 - 5
KNamur 6F17-249Sa24/02/201819h00àTT Rail Club Namur F15 - 1
LNamur 6C17-231Sa24/02/201811h00 Hayon EBS H2 - 14

18ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A18-011Ve09/03/201820h00àR Andenne TT A3 - 7
BNamur 3B18-029Ve09/03/201820h00àR Andenne TT D3 - 7
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-18-3Sa10/03/201819h00 Logis Auderghem TT D4 - 12
BNamur 2B18-019Sa10/03/201819h30àR Mickey Falisolle B11 - 5
CNamur 3B18-047Sa10/03/201819h00 TTSM Jambes A7 - 9
DNamur 3F18-072Sa10/03/201819h00àCTT Vierves A16 - 0
ENamur 4C18-093Sa10/03/201814h00àR Pal Gembloux F12 - 4
FNamur 4B18-087Sa10/03/201819h00àJemclub D3 - 13
GNamur 5D18-168Sa10/03/201814h30 R Pal Gembloux G13 - 3
HNamur 5B18-156Sa10/03/201814h30 R Pal Mazy-Spy G16-ff
INamur 5C18-162Sa10/03/201814h30àChamp d'en Haut K13 - 3
JNamur 6D18-239Sa10/03/201811h00 TT Malonne M9 - 7
KNamur 6F18-249Sa10/03/201811h00 CTT Le Forbot Dinant H5 - 11
LNamur 6C18-229Sa10/03/201811h00àTTC Arbre F11 - 5

19ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A19-012Ve16/03/201820h15 TT S-M-S A10-ff
BNamur 3B19-030Ve16/03/201820h15 La Cipale C10 - 0
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-19-1Sa17/03/201819h00 RR Basecles C5 - 11
BNamur 2B19-020Sa17/03/201819h00 Pal Frasnienne A14 - 2
CNamur 3B19-047Sa17/03/201819h30àProfondeville D4 - 12
DNamur 3F19-072Sa17/03/201819h00àTT Loyers C12 - 4
ENamur 4C19-093Sa17/03/201814h30 TT S-M-S A11 - 5
FNamur 4B19-087Sa17/03/201814h30 TT Sart-Lesves D12 - 4
GNamur 5D19-166Sa17/03/201812h00àImperial Bossiere G5 - 11
HNamur 5B19-154Sa17/03/201815h30àImperial Bossiere E7 - 9
INamur 5C19-162Sa17/03/201815h30àR Pal Isnoise E16 - 0
JNamur 6D19-239Sa17/03/201818h00àPal Suarlee D9 - 7
KNamur 6F19-247    -- Bye -- 
LNamur 6C19-230Sa17/03/201811h00 TT VedriNamur Q5 - 11

20ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A20-010Ve23/03/201820h00àR Pal Gembloux D2 - 8
BNamur 3B20-028Ve23/03/201819h30àTT Sart-Lesves A0 - 10
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-20-3Sa24/03/201819h00àTT Dinez A10 - 6
BNamur 2B20-023Sa24/03/201819h00àCTT Barrage CFF.G.
CNamur 3B20-044Sa24/03/201819h00 TT VedriNamur L12 - 4
DNamur 3F20-072Sa24/03/201819h00 TT Leuze 65 E14 - 2
ENamur 4C20-096Sa24/03/201814h30àR Pal Mazy-Spy EFF.G.
FNamur 4B20-090Sa24/03/201819h00àR Pal Mazy-Spy D8 - 8
GNamur 5D20-165Sa24/03/201814h30 TT VedriNamur O12 - 4
HNamur 5B20-153Sa24/03/201814h30 Champ d'en Haut L4 - 12
INamur 5C20-162Sa24/03/201811h00 Pal Club Fossoise C4 - 12
JNamur 6D20-236Sa24/03/201811h00 TT Tillier E10 - 6
KNamur 6F20-249Sa24/03/201810h00àTT VedriNamur T12 - 4
LNamur 6C20-233Sa24/03/201814h30àTT Sauveniere H5 - 11

21ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A21-011Ve13/04/201820h00àR Pal Gembloux B4 - 6
BNamur 3B21-029Sa14/04/201810h00àLe Ping Burnot A4 - 6
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-21-3Sa14/04/201819h00 TTC Manage B9 - 7
BNamur 2B21-023Sa14/04/201819h00 TT Malonne E11 - 5
CNamur 3B21-045Sa14/04/201819h00àJemclub B5 - 11
DNamur 3F21-070Sa14/04/201819h30àPPC Patria Beauraing B6 - 9
ENamur 4C21-096Sa14/04/201814h30 TT Erpent A5 - 11
FNamur 4B21-090Sa14/04/201814h30 TT Asterix Saint-Marc C6 - 10
GNamur 5D21-163Sa14/04/201811h30àPal Floreffoise E10 - 6
HNamur 5B21-151Sa14/04/201818h00àTT S-M-S C2 - 14
INamur 5C21-160Sa14/04/201817h00àPal Club Ligny C15 - 1
JNamur 6D21-237    -- Bye -- 
KNamur 6F21-249Sa14/04/201811h00 CTT Andoy K3 - 13
LNamur 6C21-233Sa14/04/201811h00 R Pal Isnoise F1 - 15

22ème Journée
Dames
ANamur 2A22-010Ve20/04/201820h15 TTSC Moustier D6 - 4
BNamur 3B22-028Ve20/04/201820h15 TT Rail Club Namur B6 - 4
Messieurs
AWallonie - Bruxelles 1EWB-05-22-1Sa21/04/201819h00àREP Nivelloise A13 - 3
BNamur 2B22-023Sa21/04/201819h00àR Pal Mazy-Spy A8 - 8
CNamur 3B22-045Sa21/04/201819h00 R Mickey Falisolle D8 - 8
DNamur 3F22-071Sa21/04/201819h00 Le Ping Burnot A7 - 9
ENamur 4C22-094Ve20/04/201820h00àR Pal Isnoise B11 - 5
FNamur 4B22-088Sa21/04/201819h30àR Pal Isnoise A13 - 3
GNamur 5D22-164Sa21/04/201814h30 TT Tillier D10 - 6
HNamur 5B22-152Sa21/04/201814h30 Union Real Namur C7 - 9
INamur 5C22-161Sa21/04/201811h00 R Andenne TT N5 - 11
JNamur 6D22-237Sa21/04/201811h00 R Andenne TT U8 - 8
KNamur 6F22-247Sa21/04/201810h30àTT Gesves F10 - 5
LNamur 6C22-233Sa21/04/201811h30àTTSC Moustier N6 - 10



Page générée le 24/05/2018 02h09
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.