Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N055 - - N055 Calendrier | Club |
Rosee | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD01/006 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT VedriNamur C | 5 - 5 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD01/019 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Philippeville C | 4 - 6 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD01/031 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | La Croisette Gedinne A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH01/012 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Hayon EBS E | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH01/031 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Villers-Promotion B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH01/037 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers B | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH01/067 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy C | 11 - 5 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH01/133 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux C | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH01/145 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville G | 5 - 11 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH01/200 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Vodecee D | 14 - 2 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH01/212 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | P Mosan Hastiere C | 7 - 9 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH01/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH01/254 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h00 | Profondeville J | 10 - 6 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH01/261 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 12 - 4 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD02/004 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur D | 8 - 2 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD02/017 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h30 | à | Le Ping Burnot A | 4 - 6 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD02/031 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH02/010 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH02/031 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Harlue B | 6 - 9 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH02/037 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH02/065 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage C | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH02/131 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville H | 13 - 3 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH02/145 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Doische A | 11 - 5 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH02/204 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Fraire D | 3 - 13 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH02/212 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux F | 8 - 8 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH02/206 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vierves C | 3 - 13 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH02/258 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee M | 7 - 9 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH02/262 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 16-ff |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD03/002 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne C | 4 - 6 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD03/020 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Doische A | 5 - 5 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD03/028 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH03/008 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne D | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH03/030 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Imperial Bossiere A | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH03/036 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale D | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH03/063 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 18h00 | à | CTT Chastres A | 11 - 4 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH03/129 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton C | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH03/144 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux F | 7 - 9 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH03/203 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | TT Rouillon D | 0 - 16 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH03/212 | -- Bye -- | |||||
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH03/211 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee K | 13 - 3 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH03/257 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | TT Rouillon E | 11 - 5 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH03/263 | -- Bye -- |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD04/003 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle A | 4 - 6 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD04/019 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Ermeton A | 5 - 5 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD04/029 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur E | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH04/009 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee B | 3 - 13 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH04/030 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | PC Purnode B | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH04/036 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes B | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH04/064 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee E | 11 - 5 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH04/130 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee H | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH04/144 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Oignies B | 14 - 2 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH04/204 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee J | 5 - 11 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH04/212 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 5 - 11 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH04/211 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 7 - 9 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH04/258 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville N | 13 - 3 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH04/260 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 09h00 | à | CTT Vodecee E | 10 - 6 |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD05/001 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier A | 3 - 7 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD05/020 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | 7 - 3 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD05/031 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Andenne TT C | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH05/007 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH05/030 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | Pal Floreffoise A | 4 - 12 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH05/036 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Champ d'en Haut C | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH05/062 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Vierves A | 6 - 10 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH05/128 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Vodecee C | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH05/144 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne C | 10 - 6 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH05/205 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Pal Djobine C | 8 - 8 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH05/212 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee I | 13 - 3 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH05/211 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 11 - 5 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH05/259 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | 3 - 13 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH05/261 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Fraire F | 0 - 16 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD06/002 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 6 - 4 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD06/020 | -- Bye -- | |||||
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD06/031 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH06/008 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur D | 16-ff |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH06/031 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | 13 - 3 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH06/037 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur G | 11 - 5 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH06/063 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees B | 11 - 5 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH06/129 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees C | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH06/145 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux D | 13 - 3 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH06/203 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | CTT Chastres C | 7 - 9 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH06/212 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Doische B | 3 - 13 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH06/211 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | Pal Ollegienne C | 14 - 2 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH06/257 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne J | 9 - 7 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH06/261 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Philippeville M | 7 - 9 |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD07/003 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier B | 7 - 3 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD07/020 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TTSC Moustier D | 6 - 4 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD07/027 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale C | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH07/009 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH07/031 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Spontin A | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH07/037 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier B | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH07/064 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Fraire A | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH07/130 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux E | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH07/145 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 6 - 10 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH07/204 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne E | 9 - 7 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH07/212 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville I | 11 - 5 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH07/209 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TTC Arbre E | 4 - 12 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH07/258 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT Ermeton G | 5 - 11 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH07/261 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | à | CTT Doische C | 16 - 0 |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD08/003 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Loyers A | 7 - 3 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD08/018 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Chastres A | 0 - 10 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD08/029 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Spontin A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH08/009 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | Profondeville B | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH08/029 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Profondeville C | 14 - 2 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH08/035 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Harlue A | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH08/064 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Flawinne B | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH08/130 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage E | 7 - 9 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH08/143 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 4 - 12 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH08/205 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 8 - 8 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH08/212 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire E | 16 - 0 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH08/210 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne D | 15 - 1 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH08/259 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | Hayon EBS L | 10 - 6 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH08/261 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | Pal Brognoise C | 3 - 13 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD09/006 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | 10 - 0 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD09/019 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | CTT Somzee B | 5 - 5 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD09/030 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTSM Jambes A | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH09/012 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH09/028 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT F | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH09/034 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 17h30 | à | TTC Havelange A | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH09/067 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier D | 2 - 14 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH09/133 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH09/142 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire C | 8 - 8 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH09/203 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage G | 16-ff | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH09/212 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton D | 12 - 4 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH09/210 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton F | 8 - 8 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH09/257 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | TTSC Moustier N | 9 - 7 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH09/261 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | Pal Frasnienne F | 0 - 16 |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD10/006 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux B | 7 - 3 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD10/017 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | Le Ping Burnot A | 9 - 1 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD10/031 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH10/012 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur E | 16-ff |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH10/026 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH10/032 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT G | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH10/067 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 17h00 | à | Pal Club Ligny A | 12 - 4 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH10/133 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 18h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine A | 7 - 9 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH10/140 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Vierves B | 9 - 7 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH10/204 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Brognoise B | 13 - 3 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH10/212 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | Pal Ollegienne D | 6 - 10 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH10/211 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Presgaux G | 7 - 9 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH10/258 | -- Bye -- | |||||
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH10/261 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre F | 15 - 1 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD11/004 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Flawinne A | 2 - 8 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD11/019 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | CTT Philippeville C | 9 - 1 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD11/031 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | La Croisette Gedinne A | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH11/010 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle B | 16-ff | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH11/027 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier C | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH11/033 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees A | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH11/065 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes C | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH11/131 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | P Mosan Hastiere B | 13 - 3 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH11/141 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 13 - 3 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH11/203 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville J | 3 - 13 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH11/214 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | 9 - 7 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH11/211 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 11 - 5 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH11/257 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville K | 13 - 3 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH11/261 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | Pal Ollegienne E | 5 - 11 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD12/006 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD12/020 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | CTT Doische A | 5 - 5 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD12/028 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH12/012 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | 4 - 12 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH12/031 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Villers-Promotion B | 1 - 15 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH12/037 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Loyers B | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH12/067 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy C | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH12/133 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Presgaux C | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH12/145 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville G | 8 - 8 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH12/200 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vodecee D | 1 - 15 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH12/212 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH12/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH12/254 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h00 | à | Profondeville J | 7 - 9 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH12/261 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 10h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 2 - 14 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD13/004 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT VedriNamur D | 3 - 7 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD14/019 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Somzee B | 8 - 2 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD14/030 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTSM Jambes A | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH13/010 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale B | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH13/031 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Harlue B | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH13/037 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH13/065 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage C | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH13/131 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville H | 6 - 10 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH13/145 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Doische A | 5 - 11 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH13/204 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire D | 14 - 2 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH13/212 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux F | 4 - 12 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH13/206 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Vierves C | 5 - 11 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH13/258 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee M | 7 - 9 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH13/262 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 10 - 6 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD14/002 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malonne C | 6 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD15/019 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ermeton A | 3 - 7 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD15/029 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT VedriNamur E | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH14/008 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | 2 - 14 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH14/030 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere A | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH14/036 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale D | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH14/063 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chastres A | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH14/129 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ermeton C | 10 - 6 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH14/144 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux F | 4 - 12 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH14/203 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Rouillon D | 9 - 7 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH14/212 | -- Bye -- | |||||
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH14/211 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee K | 13 - 3 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH14/257 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT Rouillon E | 8 - 8 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH14/263 | -- Bye -- |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD15/003 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | 6 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD16/020 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees A | 5 - 5 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD16/031 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT C | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH15/009 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH15/030 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | à | PC Purnode B | 16-ff |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH15/036 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Rhisnes B | 13 - 3 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH15/064 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee E | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH15/130 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee H | 5 - 11 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH15/144 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Oignies B | 0 - 16 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH15/204 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee J | 12 - 4 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH15/212 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 12 - 4 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH15/211 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 9 - 7 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH15/258 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Philippeville N | 2 - 14 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH15/260 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Vodecee E | 7 - 9 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD16/001 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTSC Moustier A | 3 - 7 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD17/020 | -- Bye -- | |||||
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD17/031 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH16/007 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 A | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH16/030 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Floreffoise A | 13 - 3 | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH16/036 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut C | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH16/062 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Vierves A | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH16/128 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Vodecee C | 10 - 6 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH16/144 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne C | 9 - 7 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH16/205 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine C | 1 - 15 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH16/212 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Somzee I | 1 - 15 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH16/211 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 0 - 16 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH16/259 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | 15 - 1 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH16/261 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Fraire F | 9 - 7 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD17/002 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 5 - 5 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD18/020 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier D | 3 - 7 | |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD18/027 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale C | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH17/008 | Je | 22/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH17/031 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH17/037 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT VedriNamur G | 6 - 10 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH17/063 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees B | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH17/129 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees C | 8 - 8 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH17/145 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux D | 7 - 9 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH17/203 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Chastres C | 13 - 3 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH17/212 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 16h00 | à | CTT Doische B | 15 - 1 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH17/211 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | Pal Ollegienne C | 3 - 13 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH17/257 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | TT Malonne J | 3 - 13 | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH17/261 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville M | 14 - 2 |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD18/003 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTSC Moustier B | 5 - 5 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMD19/018 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | CTT Chastres A | 6 - 4 |
C | Namur 3B | PNAMD19/029 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Spontin A | 4 - 6 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH18/009 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH18/031 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Spontin A | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH18/037 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier B | 11 - 5 | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH18/064 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Fraire A | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH18/130 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | JS Gonrieux E | 13 - 3 |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH18/145 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 9 - 7 | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH18/204 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne E | 6 - 10 |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH18/212 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville I | 6 - 10 | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH18/209 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre E | 11 - 5 |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH18/258 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton G | 14 - 2 |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH18/261 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Doische C | 0 - 16 |
19ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD19/003 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH19/009 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Profondeville B | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH19/029 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | Profondeville C | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH19/035 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Harlue A | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH19/064 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Flawinne B | 1 - 15 | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH19/130 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage E | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH19/143 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 13 - 3 |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH19/205 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 10 - 6 | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH19/212 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire E | 11 - 5 |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH19/210 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h00 | Pal Frasnienne D | 3 - 13 | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH19/259 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h00 | Hayon EBS L | 16-ff | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH19/261 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal Brognoise C | 12 - 4 |
20ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD20/006 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux C | .. - .. |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH20/012 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT C | .. - .. |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH20/028 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT F | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH20/034 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Havelange A | .. - .. | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH20/067 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTSC Moustier D | .. - .. |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH20/133 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH20/142 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Fraire C | .. - .. | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH20/203 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage G | .. - .. |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH20/212 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ermeton D | .. - .. | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH20/210 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | TT Ermeton F | .. - .. | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH20/257 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | TTSC Moustier N | .. - .. |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH20/261 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne F | .. - .. |
21ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD21/006 | Ve | 12/04/2024 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | .. - .. |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH21/012 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | .. - .. | |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH21/026 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux C | .. - .. |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH21/032 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT G | .. - .. |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH21/067 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Club Ligny A | .. - .. | |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH21/133 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Pal Djobine A | .. - .. | |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH21/140 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Vierves B | .. - .. |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH21/204 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Pal Brognoise B | .. - .. |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH21/212 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Ollegienne D | .. - .. | |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH21/211 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux G | .. - .. |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH21/258 | -- Bye -- | |||||
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH21/261 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | TTC Arbre F | .. - .. |
22ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD22/004 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h15 | à | TT Flawinne A | .. - .. |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 1B | PNAMH22/010 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle B | .. - .. |
B | Namur 2C | PNAMH22/027 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier C | .. - .. | |
C | Namur 2D | PNAMH22/033 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | FF.G. | |
D | Namur 3E | PNAMH22/065 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Rhisnes C | .. - .. |
E | Namur 4I | PNAMH22/131 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | P Mosan Hastiere B | .. - .. |
F | Namur 4K | PNAMH22/141 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees D | .. - .. | |
G | Namur 5J | PNAMH22/203 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Philippeville J | .. - .. | |
H | Namur 5L | PNAMH22/214 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux G | .. - .. |
I | Namur 5K | PNAMH22/211 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin D | .. - .. | |
J | Namur 6G | PNAMH22/257 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Philippeville K | .. - .. | |
K | Namur 6H | PNAMH22/261 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h30 | à | Pal Ollegienne E | .. - .. |