Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Messieurs Calendrier 18ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
18ème journée |
|
PNAMH18/001 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | CTT Barrage A | 16-ff |
PNAMH18/002 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | - | Profondeville A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/003 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT D | - | TT Loyers A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/004 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne E | - | TT VedriNamur F | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/005 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut B | - | TT Rhisnes A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/006 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux B | - | La Cipale C | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH18/007 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | CTT Somzee B | 9 - 6 |
PNAMH18/008 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | Profondeville B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/009 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/010 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | TT VedriNamur E | ff-16 |
PNAMH18/011 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/012 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | R Andenne TT C | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH18/013 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee C | - | TT Evelette A | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/014 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | - | TT Ermeton A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/015 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Namur B | - | CTT Philippeville C | ff-16 |
PNAMH18/016 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | R Pal Isnoise A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/017 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Sauveniere B | ||||
PNAMH18/018 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/019 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy B | - | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH18/020 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee A | - | CTT Barrage B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/021 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/022 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT E | - | TT Villers-Promotion A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/023 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle D | - | TT VedriNamur H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/024 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Frasnienne A | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/025 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville B | - | JS Gonrieux C | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH18/026 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | - | Imperial Bossiere A | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/027 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier C | - | TT Harlue B | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/028 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT F | - | TT Villers-Promotion B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/029 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/030 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise A | - | PC Purnode B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/031 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | TT Spontin A | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH18/032 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT G | - | La Cipale D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/033 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/034 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange A | - | TT Loyers B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/035 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Harlue A | - | TT VedriNamur G | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/036 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut C | - | TT Rhisnes B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/037 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | - | TTSC Moustier B | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH18/038 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle F | - | Imperial Bossiere B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/039 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | - | TTSM Jambes A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH18/040 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | TT Tillier A | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/041 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne F | - | Pal Club Ligny B | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH18/042 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Bouge A | - | R Andenne TT K | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/043 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS F | - | TT Namur D | FF.G. |
|
PNAMH18/044 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee A | - | Champ d'en Haut D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/045 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise A | - | TTSM Jambes B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/046 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal TGV A | - | TT Bunny-Chapois B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/047 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre B | - | TT Gesves A | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/048 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | La Cipale G | - | R Andenne TT J | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/049 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers D | - | TT Namur C | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH18/050 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 B | - | Champ d'en Haut G | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH18/051 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Evrehailles A | - | TT Rhisnes D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/052 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT I | - | TT Loyers C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/053 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur B | - | Pal Beezoise B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/054 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee D | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/055 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise A | - | R Mickey Falisolle E | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH18/056 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot A | - | Champ d'en Haut F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/057 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing B | - | TT Flawinne A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/058 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT H | - | TT Bunny-Chapois A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/059 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville D | - | PCBV Mont A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/060 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee F | - | Union Real Namur A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/061 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS G | - | La Cipale H | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH18/062 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Vierves A | - | CTT Somzee E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/063 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees B | - | TT Flawinne B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/064 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/065 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | CTT Chastres A | - | Pal Club Ligny A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/066 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage C | - | TT Rhisnes C | ff-16 |
PNAMH18/067 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy C | - | TTSC Moustier D | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH18/068 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Vodecee B | - | Champ d'en Haut E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/069 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rouillon A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/070 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale E | - | CTT Philippeville E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/071 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub A | - | R Pal Isnoise B | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/072 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage D | - | P Mosan Hastiere A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/073 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Ollegienne A | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH18/074 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin B | - | La Cipale F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/075 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux B | - | TT Ermeton B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/076 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange B | - | CTT Andoy D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/077 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre A | - | TT VedriNamur I | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/078 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Frasnienne B | - | Pal Club Fossoise A | 16-ff |
PNAMH18/079 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville D | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH18/080 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Club Fossoise B | - | Imperial Bossiere C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/081 | TTSC Moustier G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/082 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle G | - | TT Villers-Promotion C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/083 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub B | - | R Pal Isnoise D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/084 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | Pal Floreffoise C | - | R Pal Gembloux F | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/085 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS H | - | Pal TGV D | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH18/086 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee B | - | R Pal Gembloux G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/087 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny C | - | R Mickey Falisolle H | 16-ff |
PNAMH18/088 | -- Bye -- | - | Profondeville E | ||||
PNAMH18/089 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne C | - | TTSC Moustier F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/090 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Harlue C | - | TT Sauveniere C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/091 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS I | - | Pal TGV C | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH18/092 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes F | - | Pal Brognoise A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/093 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rouillon B | - | R Mickey Falisolle I | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/094 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal TGV B | - | TT Namur E | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/095 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne G | - | R Pal Isnoise C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/096 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise B | - | Union Real Namur B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/097 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Profondeville H | - | TTSC Moustier I | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH18/098 | TT Rhisnes E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/099 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CSTT Seilles A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy D | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH18/100 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc C | - | TT Tillier B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/101 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc E | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/102 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Loyers I | - | TT Leuze 65 C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/103 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges A | - | TTSC Moustier H | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH18/104 | Le Ping Burnot B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/105 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rouillon C | - | TTSM Jambes C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/106 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | - | CTT Andoy E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/107 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre D | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/108 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Loyers F | - | R Andenne TT N | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/109 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise B | - | La Cipale I | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH18/110 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes G | - | TT Evelette B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/111 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Evrehailles B | - | R Andenne TT L | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/112 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange C | - | TT Namur F | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/113 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur C | - | TT Gesves C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/114 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur K | - | TT Leuze 65 D | 16-ff |
PNAMH18/115 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers E | - | TT Spontin B | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH18/116 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Loyers H | ||||
PNAMH18/117 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | PPC Patria Beauraing D | - | Profondeville F | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/118 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | - | TT Bunny-Chapois C | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH18/119 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne H | - | TT Gesves B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/120 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut I | - | La Cipale J | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/121 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT M | - | La Croisette Gedinne A | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH18/122 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT O | - | CTT Andoy F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/123 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | PPC Patria Beauraing C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/124 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | La Cipale K | - | TT Bunny-Chapois D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/125 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Profondeville G | - | TT VedriNamur J | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/126 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut H | - | PC Purnode C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/127 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers G | - | La Croisette Gedinne B | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH18/128 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee C | - | CTT Somzee H | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/129 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees C | - | CTT Barrage E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/130 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/131 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton C | - | CTT Pal Djobine A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/132 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville H | - | P Mosan Hastiere B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/133 | CTT Presgaux C | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH18/134 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees E | - | JS Gonrieux D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/135 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux E | - | CTT Barrage F | 9 - 6 |
PNAMH18/136 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire B | - | CTT Philippeville F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/137 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres B | - | CTT Pal Djobine B | 10 - 5 |
PNAMH18/138 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee G | - | CTT Oignies A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/139 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Ollegienne B | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH18/140 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Vierves B | - | JS Gonrieux F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/141 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees D | - | CTT Doische A | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/142 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire C | - | CTT Philippeville G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/143 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin C | - | CTT Presgaux D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/144 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne C | - | CTT Oignies B | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH18/145 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH18/146 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | Profondeville I | - | Imperial Bossiere D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/147 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | R Mickey Falisolle J | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/148 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier J | - | TT Flawinne E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/149 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub C | - | R Pal Isnoise F | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH18/150 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 09h00 | Pal Floreffoise E | - | R Pal Gembloux I | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/151 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Namur G | - | Hayon EBS J | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH18/152 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee D | - | Imperial Bossiere G | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/153 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | R Mickey Falisolle K | - | TT Rail Club Namur D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/154 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal TGV F | - | TT Villers-Promotion D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/155 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne D | - | TTSC Moustier L | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/156 | Pal Floreffoise F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/157 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges B | - | Hayon EBS K | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH18/158 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee C | - | TT Harlue D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/159 | -- Bye -- | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | ||||
PNAMH18/160 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier K | - | TT Rhisnes I | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/161 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux J | - | R Pal Isnoise E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/162 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | Pal Floreffoise D | - | TT Sauveniere E | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/163 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Namur H | - | Pal TGV E | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH18/164 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot C | - | Imperial Bossiere E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/165 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CSTT Seilles B | - | R Pal Gembloux H | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH18/166 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal TGV G | - | TT Loyers L | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/167 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes H | - | Pal Club Fossoise C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/168 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT Q | - | TT Sauveniere D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/169 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Tillier C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH18/170 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Leuze 65 G | - | Imperial Bossiere F | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/171 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CSTT Seilles C | - | TT Rail Club Namur E | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/172 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | - | R Andenne TT S | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/173 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut L | - | PCBV Mont B | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/174 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur L | - | Union Real Namur C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/175 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Beezoise C | - | TT Spontin E | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH18/176 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT P | - | TT Loyers J | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/177 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Evrehailles C | - | TTSM Jambes E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/178 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange D | - | CTT Andoy H | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/179 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale M | - | TT Gesves D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/180 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Bouge B | - | TT Leuze 65 F | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH18/181 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise D | - | TT Spontin D | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH18/182 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot D | - | R Andenne TT R | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/183 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rail Club Namur F | ||||
PNAMH18/184 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | - | CTT Andoy G | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH18/185 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale N | - | PCBV Mont C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/186 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut J | - | TT Leuze 65 E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/187 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Loyers K | - | TT Spontin C | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH18/188 | -- Bye -- | - | TT VedriNamur M | ||||
PNAMH18/189 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing F | - | TTSM Jambes D | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/190 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | La Cipale L | - | TT Bunny-Chapois E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/191 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne I | - | PCBV Mont D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/192 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut K | - | PC Purnode E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/193 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale O | - | TT Spontin F | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH18/194 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | TT Loyers M | - | TT VedriNamur N | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/195 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing E | - | Champ d'en Haut M | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/196 | -- Bye -- | - | La Cipale P | ||||
PNAMH18/197 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | - | TT Ermeton E | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/198 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Bouge C | - | PC Purnode D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/199 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise C | - | La Croisette Gedinne C | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH18/200 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h00 | CTT Vodecee D | - | Pal Brognoise B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/201 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Rouillon D | - | CTT Barrage G | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/202 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Fraire D | - | CTT Philippeville J | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH18/203 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres C | - | CTT Pal Djobine C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/204 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Frasnienne E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/205 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee J | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH18/206 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h00 | CTT Vierves C | - | TT Ermeton F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/207 | -- Bye -- | - | TYP Saint-Aubin D | ||||
PNAMH18/208 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee K | - | CTT Presgaux G | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/209 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | TTC Arbre E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/210 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne D | - | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/211 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne C | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH18/212 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Philippeville I | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/213 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | CTT Doische B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/214 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/215 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Presgaux F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/216 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/217 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH18/218 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee F | - | Imperial Bossiere H | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/219 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 13h00 | Pal Club Ligny D | - | TT Flawinne F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/220 | Pal TGV H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/221 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier P | - | R Pal Isnoise G | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/222 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux K | - | TT VedriNamur R | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/223 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes J | - | TTSC Moustier M | 15 - 1 |
|
PNAMH18/224 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee H | - | Imperial Bossiere I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/225 | R Mickey Falisolle L | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/226 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier O | - | TT Villers-Promotion E | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/227 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub D | - | R Pal Isnoise H | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/228 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes K | - | R Andenne TT X | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH18/229 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne H | - | R Pal Gembloux L | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH18/230 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee G | - | TT Tillier E | FF.G. |
PNAMH18/231 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Club Fossoise D | - | TT Harlue E | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH18/232 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Loyers O | ||||
PNAMH18/233 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne G | - | TT VedriNamur O | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH18/234 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT T | - | R Andenne TT U | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/235 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Tillier D | - | R Pal Gembloux M | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH18/236 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee E | - | TT Rhisnes L | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/237 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc H | - | La Cipale S | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/238 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Beezoise D | ||||
PNAMH18/239 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h30 | TT Namur I | - | TT VedriNamur Q | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH18/240 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h00 | Pal Floreffoise G | - | TT Loyers P | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/241 | Namur St-Georges C | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH18/242 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Leuze 65 H | - | Champ d'en Haut O | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/243 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant J | - | La Cipale R | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/244 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange E | - | CTT Andoy I | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH18/245 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT V | - | TT VedriNamur P | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/246 | -- Bye -- | - | PC Purnode F | ||||
PNAMH18/247 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | TT Loyers N | - | TT Spontin G | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH18/248 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot E | - | R Andenne TT W | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/249 | PPC Patria Beauraing G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/250 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rail Club Namur G | - | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/251 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h30 | TT Namur J | - | TT Gesves E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/252 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut N | - | La Cipale Q | 16-ff |
PNAMH18/253 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h30 | Pal Sartoise E | - | La Croisette Gedinne D | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH18/254 | Profondeville J | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/255 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Rouillon E | - | TTSC Moustier N | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/256 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee M | - | CTT Philippeville K | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/257 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne J | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/258 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton G | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/259 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville N | - | Hayon EBS L | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH18/260 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 09h00 | CTT Vodecee E | - | Pal Brognoise C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/261 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | - | CTT Doische C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/262 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Fraire F | - | CTT Philippeville M | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/263 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | TTC Arbre F | - | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/264 | Pal Frasnienne F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH18/265 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Ollegienne E | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH18/266 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 09h00 | CTT Vierves D | - | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH18/267 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton H | - | CTT Doische D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH18/268 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee L | - | CTT Philippeville L | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/269 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal des Trois Vallees I | ||||
PNAMH18/270 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux H | - | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH18/271 | Pal Ollegienne F | - | -- Bye -- |