Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Messieurs Calendrier 2ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
2ème journée |
|
PNAMH02/001 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | TT VedriNamur F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/002 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage A | - | TT Malonne E | FF.G. |
PNAMH02/003 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | - | La Cipale C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH02/004 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers A | - | Champ d'en Haut B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/005 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT D | - | TT Rhisnes A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/006 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville A | - | JS Gonrieux B | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH02/007 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | TT VedriNamur E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/008 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT Malonne D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/009 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | R Andenne TT C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/010 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | La Cipale B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/011 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/012 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | Hayon EBS E | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH02/013 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle C | - | R Pal Isnoise A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/014 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Evelette A | - | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/015 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/016 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville C | - | TT Sauveniere B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/017 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Namur B | - | TT Rail Club Namur A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/018 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Somzee C | ||||
PNAMH02/019 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton A | - | CTT Andoy B | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH02/020 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee A | - | TT VedriNamur H | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/021 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage B | - | R Mickey Falisolle D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/022 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux A | - | JS Gonrieux C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/023 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Villers-Promotion A | - | Pal Frasnienne A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/024 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT E | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/025 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | - | CTT Philippeville B | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH02/026 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/027 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere A | - | Profondeville C | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/028 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier C | - | TT Spontin A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/029 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Villers-Promotion B | - | Pal Floreffoise A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/030 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT F | - | PC Purnode B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/031 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Harlue B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 6 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/032 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT G | - | TT VedriNamur G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/033 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale D | - | TT Harlue A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/034 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees A | - | TTSC Moustier B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/035 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers B | - | Champ d'en Haut C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/036 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange A | - | TT Rhisnes B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/037 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH02/038 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle F | - | Pal Club Ligny B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/039 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere B | - | TT Malonne F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/040 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | - | TT Namur D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/041 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tillier A | - | R Bouge A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/042 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | R Andenne TT K | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/043 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TTSM Jambes A | - | Hayon EBS F | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH02/044 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee A | - | TT Gesves A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/045 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut D | - | TTC Arbre B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/046 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise A | - | TT Namur C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/047 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois B | - | La Cipale G | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/048 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV A | - | R Andenne TT J | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/049 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSM Jambes B | - | TT Loyers D | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/050 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 B | - | Pal Beezoise B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/051 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut G | - | TT Rail Club Namur B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH02/052 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Evrehailles A | - | R Mickey Falisolle E | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/053 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers C | - | CTT Somzee D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/054 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT I | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/055 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes D | - | Pal Sartoise A | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH02/056 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot A | - | PCBV Mont A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/057 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut F | - | Profondeville D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/058 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing B | - | La Cipale H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/059 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois A | - | CTT Somzee F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/060 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT H | - | Union Real Namur A | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/061 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne A | - | Hayon EBS G | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH02/062 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Vierves A | - | Pal Club Ligny A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/063 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee E | - | CTT Chastres A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/064 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees B | - | TTSC Moustier D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/065 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee D | - | CTT Barrage C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/066 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire A | - | TT Rhisnes C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/067 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne B | - | CTT Andoy C | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/068 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Vodecee B | - | R Pal Isnoise B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/069 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut E | - | Jemclub A | FF.G. |
PNAMH02/070 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rouillon A | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/071 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville E | - | CTT Barrage D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/072 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale E | - | P Mosan Hastiere A | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/073 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | - | Pal Ollegienne A | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH02/074 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin B | - | TT VedriNamur I | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/075 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale F | - | TTC Arbre A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/076 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux B | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/077 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy D | - | Pal Frasnienne B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/078 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange B | - | Pal Club Fossoise A | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/079 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton B | - | CTT Philippeville D | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/080 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Club Fossoise B | - | R Pal Isnoise D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/081 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere C | - | Jemclub B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/082 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier G | - | Pal TGV D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/083 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Villers-Promotion C | - | Pal Floreffoise C | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/084 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle G | - | R Pal Gembloux F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/085 | -- Bye -- | - | Hayon EBS H |
|
PNAMH02/086 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee B | - | TTSC Moustier F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/087 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux G | - | TT Flawinne C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/088 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny C | - | Pal TGV C | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/089 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Profondeville E | - | TT Harlue C | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/090 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Sauveniere C | ||||
PNAMH02/091 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle H | - | Hayon EBS I | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/092 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes F | - | R Pal Isnoise C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/093 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise A | - | TT Malonne G | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/094 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rouillon B | - | TTSC Moustier I | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/095 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur E | - | Pal Floreffoise B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/096 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV B | - | Union Real Namur B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/097 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle I | - | Profondeville H | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH02/098 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes E | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc E | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH02/099 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Arbre C | ||||
PNAMH02/100 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CSTT Seilles A | - | TTSC Moustier H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/101 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tillier B | - | TT Loyers I | 16-ff |
PNAMH02/102 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc C | - | TT Leuze 65 C | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH02/103 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy D | - | Namur St-Georges A | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/104 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot B | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/105 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Arbre D | ||||
PNAMH02/106 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rouillon C | - | La Cipale I | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/107 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy E | - | TT Loyers F | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/108 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | - | R Andenne TT N | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/109 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSM Jambes C | - | Pal Sartoise B | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/110 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes G | - | TT Gesves C | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH02/111 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Evelette B | - | TT Rail Club Namur C | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/112 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Evrehailles B | - | TT Spontin B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/113 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur F | - | TT VedriNamur K | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/114 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange C | - | TT Leuze 65 D | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/115 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT L | - | TT Loyers E | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH02/116 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Gesves B | ||||
PNAMH02/117 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers H | - | TT Malonne H | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/118 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | PPC Patria Beauraing D | - | La Croisette Gedinne A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/119 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois C | - | Champ d'en Haut I | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/120 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | - | La Cipale J | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/121 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Profondeville F | - | R Andenne TT M | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH02/122 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT O | - | TT VedriNamur J | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH02/123 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy F | - | Profondeville G | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/124 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | PPC Patria Beauraing C | - | La Croisette Gedinne B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/125 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois D | - | Champ d'en Haut H | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/126 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | La Cipale K | - | PC Purnode C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/127 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | - | TT Loyers G | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH02/128 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee C | - | CTT Pal Djobine A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/129 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee H | - | TT Ermeton C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/130 | Pal des Trois Vallees C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/131 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | - | CTT Philippeville H | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/132 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux E | - | P Mosan Hastiere B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/133 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage E | - | CTT Presgaux C | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH02/134 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees E | - | CTT Pal Djobine B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/135 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux D | - | CTT Chastres B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/136 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux E | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/137 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville F | - | CTT Somzee G | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/138 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire B | - | CTT Oignies A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/139 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage F | - | Pal Ollegienne B | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH02/140 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Vierves B | - | CTT Presgaux D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/141 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux F | - | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/142 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees D | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH02/143 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville G | - | Pal Frasnienne C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/144 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire C | - | CTT Oignies B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/145 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Doische A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH02/146 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | Profondeville I | - | R Pal Isnoise F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/147 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere D | - | Jemclub C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/148 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | R Mickey Falisolle J | - | Hayon EBS J | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/149 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne E | - | Pal Floreffoise E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/150 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier J | - | R Pal Gembloux I | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/151 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | - | TT Namur G | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH02/152 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee D | - | TTSC Moustier L | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/153 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere G | - | TT Flawinne D | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/154 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | R Mickey Falisolle K | - | Hayon EBS K | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/155 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Villers-Promotion D | - | Pal Floreffoise F | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/156 | Pal TGV F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/157 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur D | - | Namur St-Georges B | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH02/158 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee C | - | R Pal Isnoise E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/159 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Harlue D | - | R Pal Gembloux J | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/160 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal TGV E | ||||
PNAMH02/161 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes I | - | Pal Floreffoise D | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/162 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier K | - | TT Sauveniere E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/163 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | - | TT Namur H | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH02/164 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot C | - | Pal Club Fossoise C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/165 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere E | - | TT Rhisnes H | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/166 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CSTT Seilles B | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/167 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers L | - | R Andenne TT Q | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/168 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Pal TGV G | - | TT Sauveniere D | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/169 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux H | - | TT Tillier C | 15 - 1 |
|
PNAMH02/170 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Leuze 65 G | - | PCBV Mont B | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/171 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere F | - | Champ d'en Haut L | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/172 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | CSTT Seilles C | - | TT Spontin E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/173 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT S | - | TT VedriNamur L | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/174 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | - | Union Real Namur C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/175 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Rail Club Namur E | - | Pal Beezoise C | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH02/176 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT P | - | TT Gesves D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/177 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers J | - | La Cipale M | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/178 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Evrehailles C | - | TT Spontin D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/179 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Andoy H | - | R Bouge B | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/180 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange D | - | TT Leuze 65 F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/181 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | TTSM Jambes E | - | Pal Sartoise D | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH02/182 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot D | - | PCBV Mont C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/183 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT R | - | La Cipale N | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/184 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Spontin C | ||||
PNAMH02/185 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Andoy G | - | Champ d'en Haut J | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/186 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | - | TT Leuze 65 E | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/187 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur F | - | TT Loyers K | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH02/188 | -- Bye -- | - | PCBV Mont D | ||||
PNAMH02/189 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur M | - | TT Malonne I | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/190 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing F | - | TT Spontin F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/191 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois E | - | Champ d'en Haut K | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/192 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | La Cipale L | - | PC Purnode E | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/193 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | TTSM Jambes D | - | La Cipale O | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH02/194 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h30 | TT Loyers M | - | TT Ermeton E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/195 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur N | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/196 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing E | - | La Croisette Gedinne C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/197 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale P | - | R Bouge C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/198 | -- Bye -- | - | PC Purnode D | ||||
PNAMH02/199 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut M | - | Pal Sartoise C | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH02/200 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h00 | CTT Vodecee D | - | CTT Pal Djobine C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/201 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise B | - | CTT Chastres C | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/202 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Rouillon D | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/203 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville J | - | Pal Frasnienne E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/204 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Fraire D | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/205 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage G | - | CTT Somzee J | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH02/206 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h00 | CTT Vierves C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/207 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton F | - | TTC Arbre E | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/208 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | ||||
PNAMH02/209 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux G | - | Pal Frasnienne D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/210 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee K | - | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/211 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin D | - | Pal Ollegienne C | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH02/212 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Presgaux F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/213 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | TT Ermeton D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/214 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/215 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | JS Gonrieux G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/216 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/217 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH02/218 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee F | - | R Pal Isnoise G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/219 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere H | - | TTSC Moustier P | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/220 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny D | - | TTSC Moustier M | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/221 | -- Bye -- | - | R Pal Gembloux K | ||||
PNAMH02/222 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Pal TGV H | - | TT VedriNamur R | 16-ff |
PNAMH02/223 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne F | - | TT Rhisnes J | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH02/224 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee H | - | R Pal Isnoise H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH02/225 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere I | - | Jemclub D | 16-ff |
PNAMH02/226 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | R Mickey Falisolle L | - | R Pal Gembloux L | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/227 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h30 | TT Villers-Promotion E | - | TT Rhisnes K | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/228 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier O | - | R Andenne TT X | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH02/229 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Flawinne H |
|
PNAMH02/230 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee G | - | TT VedriNamur O | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH02/231 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Tillier E | - | TT Flawinne G | ff-16 |
PNAMH02/232 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Club Fossoise D | - | R Pal Gembloux M | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/233 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h30 | TT Loyers O | - | R Andenne TT T | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/234 | -- Bye -- | - | R Andenne TT U | ||||
PNAMH02/235 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | TT Harlue E | - | TT Tillier D | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH02/236 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee E | - | TT VedriNamur Q | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH02/237 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes L | - | TT Namur I | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH02/238 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/239 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Beezoise D | - | Pal Floreffoise G | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/240 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Loyers P | ||||
PNAMH02/241 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale S | - | Namur St-Georges C | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH02/242 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Leuze 65 H | - | TT VedriNamur P | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/243 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut O | - | R Andenne TT V | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/244 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant J | - | TT Spontin G | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH02/245 | CTT Andoy I | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/246 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange E | - | PC Purnode F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/247 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale R | - | TT Loyers N | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH02/248 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot E | - | TT Gesves E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/249 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT W | - | TT Namur J | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/250 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing G | - | La Croisette Gedinne D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH02/251 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois F | - | Champ d'en Haut N | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/252 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rail Club Namur G | - | La Cipale Q | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/253 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Sartoise E |
|
PNAMH02/254 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | Profondeville J | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH02/255 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Malonne J | ||||
PNAMH02/256 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | TT Rouillon E | - | Hayon EBS L | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/257 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville K | - | TT Ermeton G | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH02/258 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee M | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/259 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier N | - | CTT Philippeville N | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH02/260 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 09h00 | CTT Vodecee E | - | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH02/261 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Brognoise C | - | TTC Arbre F | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH02/262 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 16-ff |
PNAMH02/263 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville M | - | Pal Frasnienne F | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH02/264 | CTT Fraire F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/265 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h30 | CTT Doische C | - | Pal Ollegienne E | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH02/266 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 09h00 | CTT Vierves D | - | Pal des Trois Vallees I | ff-16 |
PNAMH02/267 | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/268 | TT Ermeton H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/269 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville L | - | JS Gonrieux H | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/270 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee L | - | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 16-rs |
PNAMH02/271 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 09h00 | CTT Doische D | - | Pal Ollegienne F | 8 - 8 |