Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Messieurs Calendrier 4ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
4ème journée |
|
PNAMH04/001 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/002 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT D | - | Profondeville A | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/003 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage A | - | TT Loyers A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/004 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne E | - | Champ d'en Haut B | FF.G. |
PNAMH04/005 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux B | - | TT Rhisnes A | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/006 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur F | - | La Cipale C | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH04/007 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | TT VedriNamur D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/008 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | Profondeville B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/009 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/010 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | La Cipale B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/011 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/012 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | R Andenne TT C | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH04/013 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle C | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/014 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Namur B | - | TT Ermeton A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/015 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Evelette A | - | CTT Philippeville C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/016 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/017 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy B | - | CTT Somzee C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/018 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | TT Sauveniere B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/019 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A |
|
PNAMH04/020 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee A | - | CTT Presgaux A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/021 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT E | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/022 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage B | - | TT Villers-Promotion A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/023 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | R Mickey Falisolle D | - | Pal Frasnienne A | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/024 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville B | - | R Pal Gembloux D | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/025 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur H | - | JS Gonrieux C | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH04/026 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | - | TTSC Moustier C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/027 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT F | - | TT Harlue B | 16-ff |
PNAMH04/028 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere A | - | TT Villers-Promotion B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/029 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville C | - | Pal Floreffoise A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/030 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | PC Purnode B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/031 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | - | TT Spontin A | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH04/032 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT G | - | Pal des Trois Vallees A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/033 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/034 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale D | - | TT Loyers B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/035 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Harlue A | - | Champ d'en Haut C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/036 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | - | TT Rhisnes B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/037 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur G | - | TTSC Moustier B | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH04/038 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle F | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/039 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier E | - | TTSM Jambes A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/040 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere B | - | TT Tillier A | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/041 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne F | - | R Bouge A | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/042 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS F | - | R Andenne TT K | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/043 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny B | - | TT Namur D | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH04/044 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee A | - | Pal Beezoise A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/045 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV A | - | TTSM Jambes B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/046 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut D | - | TT Bunny-Chapois B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/047 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre B | - | La Cipale G | ff-16 |
PNAMH04/048 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers D | - | R Andenne TT J | ff-16 |
PNAMH04/049 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Gesves A | - | TT Namur C | 2 - 14 |
|
PNAMH04/050 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 B | - | CTT Evrehailles A | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/051 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT I | - | TT Rhisnes D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/052 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut G | - | TT Loyers C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/053 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur B | - | CTT Somzee D | 16-ff |
PNAMH04/054 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise A | - | R Pal Gembloux E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/055 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise B | - | R Mickey Falisolle E | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH04/056 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/057 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT H | - | TT Flawinne A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/058 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut F | - | TT Bunny-Chapois A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/059 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville D | - | CTT Somzee F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/060 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS G | - | Union Real Namur A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/061 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | PCBV Mont A | - | La Cipale H | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH04/062 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Vierves A | - | Pal des Trois Vallees B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/063 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire A | - | TT Flawinne B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/064 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/065 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | CTT Chastres A | - | CTT Barrage C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/066 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy C | - | TT Rhisnes C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/067 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny A | - | TTSC Moustier D | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH04/068 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Vodecee B | - | TT Rouillon A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/069 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale E | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 16-ff |
PNAMH04/070 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut E | - | CTT Philippeville E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/071 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Jemclub A | - | CTT Barrage D | FF.G. |
PNAMH04/072 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Ollegienne A | - | P Mosan Hastiere A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/073 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH04/074 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin B | - | CTT Presgaux B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/075 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange B | - | TT Ermeton B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/076 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale F | - | CTT Andoy D | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH04/077 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre A | - | Pal Frasnienne B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/078 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville D | - | Pal Club Fossoise A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/079 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur I | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/080 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Club Fossoise B | - | TTSC Moustier G | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/081 | R Mickey Falisolle G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/082 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere C | - | TT Villers-Promotion C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/083 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Jemclub B | - | Pal Floreffoise C | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/084 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS H | - | R Pal Gembloux F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/085 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 16h00 | R Pal Isnoise D | - | Pal TGV D | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/086 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee B | - | Pal Club Ligny C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH04/087 | -- Bye -- | - | R Mickey Falisolle H | ||||
PNAMH04/088 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux G | - | Profondeville E | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/089 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne C | - | TT Harlue C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/090 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS I | - | TT Sauveniere C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/091 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier F | - | Pal TGV C | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/092 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes F | - | TT Rouillon B | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/093 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV B | - | R Mickey Falisolle I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/094 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise A | - | TT Namur E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/095 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Malonne G | - | Pal Floreffoise B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/096 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Profondeville H | - | Union Real Namur B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/097 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 16h00 | R Pal Isnoise C | - | TTSC Moustier I | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH04/098 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes E | - | CSTT Seilles A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/099 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc C | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/100 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Tillier B | ||||
PNAMH04/101 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre C | - | TT Loyers I | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH04/102 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges A | - | TT Leuze 65 C | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/103 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc E | - | TTSC Moustier H | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH04/104 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | Le Ping Burnot B | - | TT Rouillon C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/105 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | - | TTSM Jambes C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/106 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Andoy E | ||||
PNAMH04/107 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre D | - | TT Loyers F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/108 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise B | - | R Andenne TT N | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/109 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | - | La Cipale I | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH04/110 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes G | - | CTT Evrehailles B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/111 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange C | - | R Andenne TT L | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/112 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Evelette B | - | TT Namur F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/113 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur C | - | TT VedriNamur K | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/114 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers E | - | TT Leuze 65 D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/115 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Gesves C | - | TT Spontin B | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH04/116 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Patria Beauraing D | ||||
PNAMH04/117 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | - | Profondeville F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/118 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers H | - | TT Bunny-Chapois C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/119 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne H | - | Champ d'en Haut I | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/120 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT M | - | La Cipale J | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/121 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Gesves B | - | La Croisette Gedinne A | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH04/122 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT O | - | PPC Patria Beauraing C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/123 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | La Cipale K | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/124 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy F | - | TT Bunny-Chapois D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/125 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Profondeville G | - | Champ d'en Haut H | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/126 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers G | - | PC Purnode C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/127 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur J | - | La Croisette Gedinne B | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH04/128 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee C | - | Pal des Trois Vallees C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/129 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux E | - | CTT Barrage E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/130 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee H | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/131 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton C | - | CTT Philippeville H | rs-16 |
PNAMH04/132 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux C | - | P Mosan Hastiere B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/133 | CTT Pal Djobine A | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH04/134 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees E | - | CTT Presgaux E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/135 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire B | - | CTT Barrage F | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/136 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux D | - | CTT Philippeville F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/137 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres B | - | CTT Somzee G | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/138 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Ollegienne B | - | CTT Oignies A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/139 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | CTT Pal Djobine B | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/140 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Vierves B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/141 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire C | - | CTT Doische A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/142 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux F | - | CTT Philippeville G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/143 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin C | - | Pal Frasnienne C | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/144 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | - | CTT Oignies B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/145 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux D | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH04/146 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | Profondeville I | - | R Mickey Falisolle J | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/147 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier J | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH04/148 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere D | - | TT Flawinne E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/149 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Jemclub C | - | Pal Floreffoise E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/150 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur G | - | R Pal Gembloux I | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/151 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | R Pal Isnoise F | - | Hayon EBS J | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH04/152 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee D | - | R Mickey Falisolle K | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/153 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal TGV F | - | TT Rail Club Namur D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/154 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere G | - | TT Villers-Promotion D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/155 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne D | - | Pal Floreffoise F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/156 | Namur St-Georges B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/157 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier L | - | Hayon EBS K | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH04/158 | Pal Suarlee C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/159 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier K | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/160 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Harlue D | - | TT Rhisnes I | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/161 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux J | - | Pal Floreffoise D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/162 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur H | - | TT Sauveniere E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/163 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | R Pal Isnoise E | - | Pal TGV E | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/164 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot C | - | CSTT Seilles B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/165 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal TGV G | - | R Pal Gembloux H | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/166 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere E | - | TT Loyers L | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/167 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes H | - | R Andenne TT Q | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/168 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Tillier C | - | TT Sauveniere D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/169 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Club Fossoise C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH04/170 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Leuze 65 G | - | CSTT Seilles C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH04/171 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | - | TT Rail Club Namur E | 16-rs |
PNAMH04/172 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere F | - | R Andenne TT S | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/173 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut L | - | TT VedriNamur L | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/174 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Beezoise C | - | Union Real Namur C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/175 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | PCBV Mont B | - | TT Spontin E | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH04/176 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT P | - | CTT Evrehailles C | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/177 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange D | - | TTSM Jambes E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/178 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers J | - | CTT Andoy H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/179 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale M | - | R Bouge B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/180 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise D | - | TT Leuze 65 F | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/181 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Gesves D | - | TT Spontin D | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH04/182 | Le Ping Burnot D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/183 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | - | TT Rail Club Namur F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/184 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT R | - | CTT Andoy G | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/185 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale N | - | Champ d'en Haut J | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/186 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers K | - | TT Leuze 65 E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/187 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | PCBV Mont C | - | TT Spontin C | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/188 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Patria Beauraing F | ||||
PNAMH04/189 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | La Cipale L | - | TTSM Jambes D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/190 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur M | - | TT Bunny-Chapois E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/191 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Malonne I | - | Champ d'en Haut K | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/192 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale O | - | PC Purnode E | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/193 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | PCBV Mont D | - | TT Spontin F | ff-16 |
|
PNAMH04/194 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | TT Loyers M | - | PPC Patria Beauraing E | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/195 | -- Bye -- | - | Champ d'en Haut M | ||||
PNAMH04/196 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur N | - | La Cipale P | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/197 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | - | R Bouge C | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/198 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise C | - | PC Purnode D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/199 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton E | - | La Croisette Gedinne C | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH04/200 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h00 | CTT Vodecee D | - | TT Rouillon D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/201 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Fraire D | - | CTT Barrage G | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/202 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise B | - | CTT Philippeville J | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/203 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres C | - | Pal Frasnienne E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/204 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee J | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/205 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Pal Djobine C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH04/206 | CTT Vierves C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/207 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee K | - | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH04/208 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton F | - | CTT Presgaux G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/209 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | TTC Arbre E | - | Pal Frasnienne D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/210 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne C | - | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH04/211 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | - | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH04/212 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/213 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | CTT Doische B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/214 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/215 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | JS Gonrieux G | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/216 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/217 | CTT Presgaux F | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH04/218 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee F | - | Pal Club Ligny D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH04/219 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal TGV H | - | TT Flawinne F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/220 | Imperial Bossiere H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/221 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier P | - | R Pal Gembloux K | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/222 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes J | - | TT VedriNamur R | 16-ff |
PNAMH04/223 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 09h00 | R Pal Isnoise G | - | TTSC Moustier M | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH04/224 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee H | - | R Mickey Falisolle L | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/225 | TTSC Moustier O | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/226 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere I | - | TT Villers-Promotion E | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/227 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Jemclub D | - | TT Rhisnes K | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/228 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne H | - | R Andenne TT X | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/229 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 09h00 | R Pal Isnoise H | - | R Pal Gembloux L | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH04/230 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee G | - | Pal Club Fossoise D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH04/231 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Harlue E | ||||
PNAMH04/232 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Tillier E | - | TT Loyers O | ff-16 |
PNAMH04/233 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne G | - | R Andenne TT T | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/234 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Tillier D | - | R Andenne TT U | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/235 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur O | - | R Pal Gembloux M | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH04/236 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h00 | Pal Suarlee E | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc H | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/237 | -- Bye -- | - | La Cipale S | ||||
PNAMH04/238 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes L | - | Pal Beezoise D | 16-ff |
PNAMH04/239 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | TT Namur I | - | Pal Floreffoise G | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH04/240 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges C | - | TT Loyers P | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/241 | TT VedriNamur Q | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH04/242 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | TT Leuze 65 H | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant J | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/243 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 17h30 | TTC Havelange E | - | La Cipale R | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/244 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut O | - | CTT Andoy I | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/245 | R Andenne TT V | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/246 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | TT Loyers N | - | PC Purnode F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH04/247 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur P | - | TT Spontin G | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH04/248 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Le Ping Burnot E | - | PPC Patria Beauraing G | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH04/249 | TT Rail Club Namur G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/250 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT W | - | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/251 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | TT Namur J | - | Champ d'en Haut N | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/252 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h30 | Pal Sartoise E | - | La Cipale Q | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/253 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT Gesves E | - | La Croisette Gedinne D | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH04/254 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | Profondeville J | - | TT Rouillon E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/255 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee M | - | TTSC Moustier N | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/256 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Philippeville K | ||||
PNAMH04/257 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | TT Malonne J | - | TT Ermeton G | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/258 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville N | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/259 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | - | Hayon EBS L | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH04/260 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 09h00 | CTT Vodecee E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/261 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Fraire F | - | CTT Doische C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH04/262 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Brognoise C | - | CTT Philippeville M | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/263 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | TTC Arbre F | - | Pal Frasnienne F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/264 | Pal Ollegienne E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH04/265 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees H | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH04/266 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h00 | CTT Vierves D | - | TT Ermeton H | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/267 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | CTT Somzee L | - | CTT Doische D | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/268 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h00 | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | - | CTT Philippeville L | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH04/269 | -- Bye -- | - | JS Gonrieux H | ||||
PNAMH04/270 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | Pal Ollegienne F | - | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/271 | Pal des Trois Vallees I | - | -- Bye -- |