Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Hainaut Messieurs Calendrier 20ème journée | Série |
Hainaut | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
20ème journée |
|
PHM20/011 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne B | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH A | 16-ff |
PHM20/012 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | Pal St-Piat B | - | RTTC Allain A | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/013 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai B | - | Ping La Louviere B | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/014 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois B | - | AF R Charleroi Villette D | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/015 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes A | - | GPV Athois A | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/016 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise A | - | RCTT Thuin D | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/021 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Bosquet CTT NC A | - | Pal Bon-Secours C | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/022 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain D | - | Pal Friends Papignies A | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/023 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin E | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu A | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/024 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage A | - | RCTT Excelsior B | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/025 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet A | - | Pal St-Piat C | FF.G. |
PHM20/026 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere A | - | RCTT Tilly A | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM20/031 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Bon-Secours E | - | CP Montois C | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/032 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie A | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel A | FF.G. |
PHM20/033 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai C | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes B | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/034 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise B | - | Pal de Blicquy B | FF.G. |
PHM20/035 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles D | - | GPV Athois B | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/036 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron A | - | Dour Palette A | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM20/041 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux B | - | Pal Bon-Secours D | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/042 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Acren B | - | Smash Club Quievrain A | FF.G. |
PHM20/043 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Five Morlanwez A | - | Pal Huissignies A | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/044 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette F | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage B | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/045 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | RPPC Pecq B | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain E | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/046 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes C | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies A | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM20/051 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne C | - | Pal Chatelettaine A | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/052 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise A | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet B | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/053 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Obourgeoise A | - | RPV Ecaussinnes B | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/054 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Fontaine A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette E | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/055 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies A | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise A | FF.G. |
PHM20/056 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise B | - | RCTT Thuin F | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM20/061 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Bosquet CTT NC B | - | CP Luttre B | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/062 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille A | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes B | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/063 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin G | - | RCTT Anderlues A | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/064 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies A | - | CTT Chatelet B | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/065 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | PPC Lobbes A | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont A | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/066 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes A | - | Gerpinnes A | 0 - 16 |
|
PHM20/071 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron B | - | Pal St-Piat D | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/072 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg A | - | RPPC Pecq C | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/073 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai D | - | RPPC Antoing A | FF.G. |
PHM20/074 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Allain B | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux C | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/075 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Gaurinoise A | - | ETT Vaulx A | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/076 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | El Paraplu Wodecq A | - | Essor Luna Marquain A | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/081 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne E | - | Dynamic Flenu A | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/082 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CP Montois D | - | Pal Friends Papignies C | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/083 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai E | - | Pal Huissignies B | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/084 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat E | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron A | 16-ff |
PHM20/085 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles F | - | GPV Athois C | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/086 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere E | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes F | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM20/091 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne D | - | CTT Enghien A | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/092 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Houdeng A | - | Pal Friends Papignies B | FF.G. |
PHM20/093 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes D | - | Ping La Louviere C | ff-16 |
PHM20/094 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage C | - | Pal de Blicquy C | FF.G. |
PHM20/095 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel B | - | CP Montois E | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/096 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu B | - | RPV Ecaussinnes C | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM20/101 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne F | - | Ping La Louviere D | 16-ff |
PHM20/102 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie B | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes E | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/103 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes D | - | ETT Centre Manage A | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/104 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | CP Luttre D | - | Pal Bon-Secours F | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/105 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | RR Basecles E | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain F | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/106 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise C | - | Pal Obourgeoise B | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/111 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Bosquet CTT NC C | - | RTTC Manage E | ff-16 |
PHM20/112 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Chatelettaine B | - | Pal Hellebecquoise A | 16-ff |
PHM20/113 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin I | - | ETT Centre Manage B | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/114 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | CP Luttre C | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/115 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes G | - | CTT Chatelet C | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/116 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine A | - | RCTT Tilly B | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM20/121 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Bosquet CTT NC D | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes C | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/122 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet D | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet C | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/123 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin H | - | RTTC Manage D | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/124 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies C | - | AF R Charleroi Villette G | FF.G. |
PHM20/125 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH B | - | Pal Chatelettaine C | FF.G. |
PHM20/126 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues B | - | Five Morlanwez B | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM20/131 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior C | - | Pal Baileusienne A | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/132 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise B | - | Ent Leval-Binche A | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/133 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | Gerpinnes B | - | CTT Chatelet E | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/134 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies B | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne A | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/135 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet D | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille B | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/136 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes A | - | RCTT Thuin J | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM20/141 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat F | - | RTTC Allain D | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/142 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron D | - | RPPC Pecq D | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/143 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours G | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux E | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/144 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dottignies A | - | Pal St-Piat H | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/145 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Antoing D | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron F | FF.G. |
PHM20/146 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron B | - | Pal Gaurinoise B | 16-ff |
|
PHM20/151 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux D | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron C | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/152 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Allain C | - | RPPC Antoing B | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/153 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai F | - | Pal St-Piat G | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/154 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron E | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux F | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/155 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Pecq E | - | RTTC Allain E | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/156 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron C | - | Pal Bon-Secours H | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/161 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Obourgeoise D | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel C | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/162 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie C | - | Smash Club Quievrain B | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/163 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain G | - | Pal Huissignies E | FF.G. |
PHM20/164 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | Pal Villoise E | - | Pal de Blicquy D | FF.G. |
PHM20/165 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles G | - | GPV Athois D | 1 - 15 |
PHM20/166 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Antoing C | - | Ping La Louviere F | 3 - 13 |
|
PHM20/171 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois F | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage D | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/172 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel D | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies B | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/173 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes H | - | Pal Huissignies D | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/174 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise D | - | Dour Palette B | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/175 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | RR Basecles H | - | CTT Houdeng B | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/176 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | El Paraplu Wodecq B | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain I | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/181 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes B | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu C | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/182 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain H | - | Pal Naastoise A | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/183 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere H | - | Pal Huissignies C | FF.G. |
PHM20/184 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise C | - | CP Montois H | 16-ff |
PHM20/185 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles I | - | GPV Athois F | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/186 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise D | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes I | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM20/191 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne G | - | Dynamic Flenu B | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/192 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Acren C | - | RPV Ecaussinnes E | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/193 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne A | - | RP Maurage A | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/194 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere G | - | Pal Obourgeoise C | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/195 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles J | - | GPV Athois E | FF.G. |
PHM20/196 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois G | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet E | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM20/201 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Bosquet CTT NC F | - | CTT Fontaine B | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/202 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | CP Luttre F | - | Five Morlanwez C | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/203 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues C | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise B | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/204 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Chatelet I | - | Ent Leval-Binche B | 1 - 15 |
PHM20/205 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies C | - | CP Luttre H | FF.G. |
PHM20/206 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine B | - | RCTT Tilly C | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM20/211 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | CP Luttre E | - | CTT Chatelet G | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/212 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise C | - | TTC Forchies A | 1 - 15 |
PHM20/213 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues D | - | CTT SPA Charleroi A | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/214 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Chatelettaine E | - | AF R Charleroi Villette H | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/215 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Heppignies B | - | RTTC Manage G | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/216 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine C | - | RCTT Anderlues F | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM20/221 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Bosquet CTT NC E | - | CTT Chatelet H | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/222 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Manage F | - | Pal Chatelettaine D | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/223 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 18h00 | MJT Baulet-Fleurus A | - | ETT Centre Manage C | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/224 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet J | - | CTT SPA Charleroi B | FF.G. |
PHM20/225 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies D | - | CP Luttre G | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/226 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise D | - | RCTT Anderlues E | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM20/231 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Esc Bourlesienne B | - | Les bons amis Nalinnes B | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/232 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise D | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH C | FF.G. |
PHM20/233 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille C | - | RCTT Excelsior E | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/234 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Baileusienne B | - | CTT Loverval A | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/235 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Chimay A | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont B | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/236 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 20h00 | Gerpinnes D | - | RCTT Thuin L | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM20/241 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior D | - | Et Chevrotine A | ff-16 |
PHM20/242 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise C | - | CTT Stree A | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/243 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin K | - | Gerpinnes C | ff-16 |
PHM20/244 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes D | - | RCTT Excelsior F | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/245 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Chimay B | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont C | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/246 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Chatelet F | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille D | 16-ff |
|
PHM20/251 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux H | - | TT Dottignies B | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/252 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg B | - | Pal St-Piat I | ff-16 |
PHM20/253 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai H | - | RPPC Pecq G | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/254 | CTT Kitch Mouscron H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/255 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | Pal St-Piat K | - | RTTC Allain F | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/256 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron D | - | PPC Maulde A | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM20/261 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux G | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron G | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/262 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg C | - | ETT Vaulx B | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/263 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai G | - | RPPC Pecq F | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/264 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Dottignies C | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux I | 4 - 11 |
PHM20/265 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Vaulx C | - | Pal St-Piat J | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/266 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RPPC Pecq H | - | Essor Luna Marquain B | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/271 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne H | - | CTT Enghien B | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/272 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren D | - | Pal Friends Papignies D | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/273 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 17h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies D | - | Pal Huissignies F | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/274 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours J | - | Pal de Blicquy E | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/275 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RR Basecles K | - | GPV Athois H | FF.G. |
PHM20/276 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | El Paraplu Wodecq C | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies F | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM20/281 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne J | - | Pal Bon-Secours I | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/282 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Leuzoise E | - | Pal Friends Papignies E | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/283 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 17h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies C | - | Pal Huissignies H | 16-ff |
PHM20/284 | Pal Villoise F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/285 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | Pal Naastoise B | - | GPV Athois G | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/286 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | El Paraplu Wodecq D | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies E | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM20/291 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel G | - | Dynamic Flenu C | FF.G. |
PHM20/292 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 17h00 | Dour Palette C | - | Pal Hellebecquoise B | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/293 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu D | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes J | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/294 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Obourgeoise G | - | Pal de Blicquy F | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/295 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Houdeng C | - | Ping La Louviere I | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/296 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Braine D | - | CP Montois J | 4 - 12 |
|
PHM20/301 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes K | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel H | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/302 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie D | - | Pal Hellebecquoise C | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/303 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CP Montois I | - | Pal Huissignies G | 16-ff |
PHM20/304 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel E | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes M | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/305 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Obourgeoise F | - | Dour Palette D | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/306 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Braine E | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu E | 4 - 12 |
|
PHM20/311 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne I | - | Pal Obourgeoise E | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/312 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie E | - | Smash Club Quievrain C | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/313 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage F | - | RP Maurage B | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/314 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel F | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes D | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/315 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes F | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain J | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/316 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes L | - | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne B | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM20/321 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC H | - | RCTT Anderlues J | 12 - 3 |
PHM20/322 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage E | - | Pal Obourgeoise H | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/323 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche C | - | ETT Centre Manage F | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/324 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Chatelet M | - | Five Morlanwez D | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/325 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies E | - | CP Luttre L | FF.G. |
PHM20/326 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine F | - | RTTC Manage I | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM20/331 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/332 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CP Luttre K | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/333 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/334 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/335 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/336 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | CTT Fontaine C | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM20/341 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi C | - | REP Seneffoise B | 16-ff |
PHM20/342 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | RTTC Manage H | - | RPV Ecaussinnes H | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/343 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | MJT Baulet-Fleurus B | - | ETT Centre Manage D | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/344 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues H | - | Five Morlanwez E | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/345 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies G | - | CP Luttre I | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/346 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet F | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes C | 1 - 15 |
|
PHM20/351 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes E | - | CTT Chatelet K | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/352 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre J | - | TTC Forchies B | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/353 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | MJT Baulet-Fleurus C | - | ETT Centre Manage E | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/354 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes I | - | AF R Charleroi Villette I | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/355 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues I | - | RTTC Manage J | FF.G. |
PHM20/356 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet G | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise E | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM20/361 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC G | - | RCTT Thuin N | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/362 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Rancoise F | - | Et Chevrotine B | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/363 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes E | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille F | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/364 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies D | - | CTT Loverval B | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/365 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes C | - | RCTT Excelsior H | 16-ff |
PHM20/366 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Gerpinnes F | - | Les bons amis Nalinnes D | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM20/371 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 17h00 | Gerpinnes E | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille E | FF.G. |
PHM20/372 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Chatelet L | - | Pal Baileusienne C | 1 - 15 |
PHM20/373 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior I | - | CTT Stree B | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/374 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin O | - | Gerpinnes G | FF.G. |
PHM20/375 | PPC Lobbes B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/376 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Et Chevrotine C | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes F | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM20/381 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Pal Esc Bourlesienne C | - | RCTT Thuin M | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/382 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Rancoise E | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH D | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/383 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes C | - | Gerpinnes H | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/384 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille G | - | AF R Charleroi Villette J | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/385 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Chimay C | - | CTT Chatelet N | 16 - 0 |
PHM20/386 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Stree C | - | RCTT Excelsior G | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM20/391 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux K | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron I | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/392 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/393 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg E | - | RPPC Pecq I | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/394 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron K | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux L | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/395 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron F | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron J | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/396 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron E | - | TT Dottignies D | 16 - 0 |
|
PHM20/401 | Pal Neufvilles Senne K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/402 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren E | - | Pal Hellebecquoise D | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/403 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | Pal Naastoise C | - | GPV Athois L | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/404 | CTT Enghien D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/405 | -- Bye -- | - | GPV Athois J | ||||
PHM20/406 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren G | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes G | 16-ff |
|
PHM20/411 | Pal Neufvilles Senne L | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/412 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren F | - | Pal Friends Papignies F | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/413 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes F | - | GPV Athois K | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/414 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Enghien C | - | Pal de Blicquy G | 10 - 6 |
PHM20/415 | -- Bye -- | - | GPV Athois I | ||||
PHM20/416 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Braine F | - | Pal Naastoise D | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/421 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | RPPC Antoing F | - | Pal Bon-Secours K | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/422 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat L | - | ETT Vaulx D | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/423 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai K | - | Pal Huissignies J | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/424 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal de Blicquy H | ||||
PHM20/425 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RR Basecles M | - | Pal St-Piat O | FF.G. |
PHM20/426 | -- Bye -- | - | Essor Luna Marquain C |
|
PHM20/431 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | RPPC Antoing E | - | Pal Bon-Secours L | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/432 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | Pal St-Piat N | - | RTTC Allain G | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/433 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai I | - | Pal Huissignies K | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/434 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal de Blicquy I | ||||
PHM20/435 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RR Basecles N | - | GPV Athois M | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/436 | Pal Leuzoise F | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PHM20/441 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Maulde B | ||||
PHM20/442 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat M | - | Pal Huissignies L | 2 - 14 |
PHM20/443 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai J | - | Pal Huissignies I | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/444 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours M | - | RPPC Antoing G | 16-ff |
PHM20/445 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RR Basecles L | - | Pal St-Piat P | 16-ff |
PHM20/446 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PHM20/451 | -- Bye -- | - | Dour Palette F | ||||
PHM20/452 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain K | - | Smash Club Quievrain D | 14 - 2 |
PHM20/453 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne C | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel I | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/454 | Pal Villoise H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/455 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu F | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain M | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/456 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel L | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies H | 4 - 12 |
|
PHM20/461 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Dour Palette E | - | Dynamic Flenu D | 13 - 3 |
PHM20/462 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain L | - | Smash Club Quievrain E | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/463 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies G | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel J | 16-ff |
PHM20/464 | Pal Villoise G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/465 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/466 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel M | - | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne D | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/471 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes J | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes O | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/472 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | Pal Obourgeoise I | - | CP Montois K | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/473 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne M | - | Ping La Louviere J | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/474 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes Q | - | RPV Ecaussinnes L | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/475 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CP Montois M | - | CTT Houdeng E | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/476 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere K | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage I | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM20/481 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes K | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes N | 5 - 11 |
PHM20/482 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Houdeng D | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage H | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/483 | CP Montois L | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/484 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes P | - | RPV Ecaussinnes M | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/485 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage J | - | Pal Obourgeoise J | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/486 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere L | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel K | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM20/491 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC K | - | Gerpinnes I | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/492 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | REP Seneffoise C | - | CTT Chatelet P | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/493 | RTTC Manage K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/494 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | Gerpinnes K | - | AF R Charleroi Villette M | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/495 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies J | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise G | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/496 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet H | - | RCTT Tilly D | ff-16 |
|
PHM20/501 | Five Morlanwez G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/502 | Pal Chatelettaine H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/503 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine D | - | ETT Centre Manage I | 7 - 9 |
PHM20/504 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre M | - | AF R Charleroi Villette K | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/505 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies I | - | REP Seneffoise E | 8 - 8 |
PHM20/506 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette N | - | Gerpinnes J | 5 - 10 |
|
PHM20/511 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC J | - | REP Seneffoise D | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/512 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise F | - | CTT Chatelet O | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/513 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | Gerpinnes L | - | ETT Centre Manage H | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/514 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche F | - | AF R Charleroi Villette L | 1 - 15 |
PHM20/515 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies H | - | Pal Chatelettaine I | 16 - 0 |
PHM20/516 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PHM20/521 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche E | - | RCTT Anderlues K | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/522 | Five Morlanwez F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/523 | RCTT Thuin P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/524 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues L | - | Ent Leval-Binche G | FF.G. |
PHM20/525 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes D | - | Five Morlanwez H | 12 - 4 |
PHM20/526 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille H | - | RCTT Thuin S | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM20/531 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/532 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior K | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne D | 6 - 10 |
PHM20/533 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin Q | - | Et Chevrotine D | FF.G. |
PHM20/534 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies E | - | CTT Loverval D | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/535 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Chimay D | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont E | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/536 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes E | - | RCTT Thuin T | FF.G. |
|
PHM20/541 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/542 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Rancoise G | - | CTT Stree D | 15 - 1 |
PHM20/543 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM20/544 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin R | - | CTT Loverval C | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/545 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Chimay E | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont D | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/546 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior J | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes H | ff-16 |