Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Hainaut Messieurs Calendrier 22ème journée | Série |
Hainaut | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
22ème journée |
|
PHM22/011 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH A | - | Ping La Louviere B | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/012 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai B | - | RTTC Allain A | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/013 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat B | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne B | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/014 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette D | - | RCTT Thuin D | FF.G. |
PHM22/015 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise A | - | GPV Athois A | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/016 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes A | - | CP Montois B | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM22/021 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours C | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu A | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/022 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin E | - | Pal Friends Papignies A | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/023 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain D | - | Bosquet CTT NC A | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/024 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior B | - | RCTT Tilly A | FF.G. |
PHM22/025 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere A | - | Pal St-Piat C | FF.G. |
PHM22/026 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet A | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage A | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM22/031 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois C | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes B | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/032 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai C | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel A | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/033 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie A | - | Pal Bon-Secours E | FF.G. |
PHM22/034 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy B | - | Dour Palette A | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/035 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron A | - | GPV Athois B | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/036 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles D | - | Pal Villoise B | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/041 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours D | - | Pal Huissignies A | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/042 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Five Morlanwez A | - | Smash Club Quievrain A | 16-ff |
PHM22/043 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Acren B | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux B | FF.G. |
PHM22/044 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies A | - | AF R Charleroi Villette F | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/045 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes C | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain E | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/046 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | RPPC Pecq B | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage B | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM22/051 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Chatelettaine A | - | RPV Ecaussinnes B | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/052 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Obourgeoise A | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet B | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/053 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise A | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne C | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/054 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette E | - | RCTT Thuin F | 16-ff |
PHM22/055 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise B | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise A | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/056 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies A | - | CTT Fontaine A | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/061 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | CP Luttre B | - | RCTT Anderlues A | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/062 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin G | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes B | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/063 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille A | - | Bosquet CTT NC B | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/064 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet B | - | Gerpinnes A | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/065 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes A | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont A | 16-ff |
PHM22/066 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | PPC Lobbes A | - | Pal Espoir Momignies A | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM22/071 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat D | - | RPPC Antoing A | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/072 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai D | - | RPPC Pecq C | FF.G. |
PHM22/073 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg A | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron B | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/074 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux C | - | Essor Luna Marquain A | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/075 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | El Paraplu Wodecq A | - | ETT Vaulx A | FF.G. |
PHM22/076 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Gaurinoise A | - | RTTC Allain B | 5 - 11 |
|
PHM22/081 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Dynamic Flenu A | - | Pal Huissignies B | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/082 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai E | - | Pal Friends Papignies C | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/083 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois D | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne E | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/084 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron A | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes F | ff-16 |
PHM22/085 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere E | - | GPV Athois C | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/086 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | RR Basecles F | - | Pal St-Piat E | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM22/091 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Enghien A | - | Ping La Louviere C | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/092 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes D | - | Pal Friends Papignies B | FF.G. |
PHM22/093 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Houdeng A | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne D | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/094 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy C | - | RPV Ecaussinnes C | FF.G. |
PHM22/095 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu B | - | CP Montois E | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/096 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel B | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage C | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM22/101 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere D | - | ETT Centre Manage A | 16-ff |
PHM22/102 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes D | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes E | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/103 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie B | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne F | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/104 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours F | - | Pal Obourgeoise B | FF.G. |
PHM22/105 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise C | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain F | 16-ff |
PHM22/106 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles E | - | CP Luttre D | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM22/111 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | RTTC Manage E | - | ETT Centre Manage B | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/112 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin I | - | Pal Hellebecquoise A | ff-16 |
PHM22/113 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Chatelettaine B | - | Bosquet CTT NC C | 16-ff |
PHM22/114 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A | - | RCTT Tilly B | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/115 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine A | - | CTT Chatelet C | 16-ff |
PHM22/116 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes G | - | CP Luttre C | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM22/121 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes C | - | RTTC Manage D | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/122 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin H | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet C | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/123 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet D | - | Bosquet CTT NC D | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/124 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Five Morlanwez B | - | AF R Charleroi Villette G | ff-16 |
PHM22/125 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues B | - | Pal Chatelettaine C | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/126 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH B | - | Pal Espoir Momignies C | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/131 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Baileusienne A | - | CTT Chatelet E | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/132 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | Gerpinnes B | - | Ent Leval-Binche A | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/133 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise B | - | RCTT Excelsior C | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/134 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Esc Bourlesienne A | - | RCTT Thuin J | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/135 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes A | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille B | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/136 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet D | - | Pal Espoir Momignies B | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM22/141 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Allain D | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux E | 16-ff |
PHM22/142 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Bon-Secours G | - | RPPC Pecq D | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/143 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron D | - | Pal St-Piat F | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/144 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat H | - | Pal Gaurinoise B | 16-ff |
PHM22/145 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron B | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron F | FF.G. |
PHM22/146 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Antoing D | - | TT Dottignies A | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/151 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron C | - | Pal St-Piat G | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/152 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT DB Tournai F | - | RPPC Antoing B | 16-ff |
PHM22/153 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Allain C | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux D | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/154 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux F | - | Pal Bon-Secours H | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/155 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron C | - | RTTC Allain E | FF.G. |
PHM22/156 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | RPPC Pecq E | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron E | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM22/161 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel C | - | Pal Huissignies E | FF.G. |
PHM22/162 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain G | - | Smash Club Quievrain B | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/163 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie C | - | Pal Obourgeoise D | 15 - 1 |
PHM22/164 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy D | - | Ping La Louviere F | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/165 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RPPC Antoing C | - | GPV Athois D | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/166 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles G | - | Pal Villoise E | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/171 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Huissignies D | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage D | 16-ff |
PHM22/172 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes H | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel D | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/173 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies B | - | CP Montois F | ff-16 |
PHM22/174 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain I | - | Dour Palette B | FF.G. |
PHM22/175 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | El Paraplu Wodecq B | - | CTT Houdeng B | FF.G. |
PHM22/176 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles H | - | Pal Villoise D | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM22/181 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu C | - | Pal Huissignies C | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/182 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere H | - | Pal Naastoise A | FF.G. |
PHM22/183 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain H | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes B | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/184 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | CP Montois H | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes I | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/185 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise D | - | GPV Athois F | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/186 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | RR Basecles I | - | Pal Villoise C | 4 - 12 |
|
PHM22/191 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Dynamic Flenu B | - | RP Maurage A | 16-ff |
PHM22/192 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne A | - | RPV Ecaussinnes E | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/193 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Acren C | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne G | 16-ff |
PHM22/194 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Obourgeoise C | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet E | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/195 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CP Montois G | - | GPV Athois E | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/196 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RR Basecles J | - | Ping La Louviere G | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/201 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Fontaine B | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise B | 16-ff |
PHM22/202 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues C | - | Five Morlanwez C | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/203 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | CP Luttre F | - | Bosquet CTT NC F | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/204 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Ent Leval-Binche B | - | RCTT Tilly C | 16-ff |
PHM22/205 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine B | - | CP Luttre H | FF.G. |
PHM22/206 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies C | - | CTT Chatelet I | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM22/211 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet G | - | CTT SPA Charleroi A | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/212 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues D | - | TTC Forchies A | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/213 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise C | - | CP Luttre E | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/214 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette H | - | RCTT Anderlues F | 16-ff |
PHM22/215 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Braine C | - | RTTC Manage G | 16-ff |
PHM22/216 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Heppignies B | - | Pal Chatelettaine E | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM22/221 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet H | - | ETT Centre Manage C | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/222 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 18h00 | MJT Baulet-Fleurus A | - | Pal Chatelettaine D | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/223 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | RTTC Manage F | - | Bosquet CTT NC E | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/224 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi B | - | RCTT Anderlues E | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/225 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise D | - | CP Luttre G | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/226 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies D | - | CTT Chatelet J | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/231 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes B | - | RCTT Excelsior E | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/232 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille C | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH C | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/233 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise D | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne B | FF.G. |
PHM22/234 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin L | - | CTT Loverval A | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/235 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | Gerpinnes D | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont B | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/236 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Chimay A | - | Pal Baileusienne B | 16-ff |
|
PHM22/241 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Et Chevrotine A | - | Gerpinnes C | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/242 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin K | - | CTT Stree A | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/243 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Rancoise C | - | RCTT Excelsior D | ff-16 |
PHM22/244 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Excelsior F | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille D | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/245 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Chatelet F | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont C | 16-ff |
PHM22/246 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Chimay B | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes D | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM22/251 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Dottignies B | - | RPPC Pecq G | 16-ff |
PHM22/252 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai H | - | Pal St-Piat I | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/253 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg B | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux H | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/254 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Maulde A | ||||
PHM22/255 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron D | - | RTTC Allain F | FF.G. |
PHM22/256 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat K | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron H | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM22/261 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron G | - | RPPC Pecq F | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/262 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai G | - | ETT Vaulx B | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/263 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg C | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux G | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/264 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux I | - | Essor Luna Marquain B | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/265 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RPPC Pecq H | - | Pal St-Piat J | FF.G. |
PHM22/266 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Vaulx C | - | TT Dottignies C | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM22/271 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Enghien B | - | Pal Huissignies F | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/272 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 17h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies D | - | Pal Friends Papignies D | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/273 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren D | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne H | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/274 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | Pal de Blicquy E | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies F | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/275 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h30 | El Paraplu Wodecq C | - | GPV Athois H | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/276 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RR Basecles K | - | Pal Bon-Secours J | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/281 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours I | - | Pal Huissignies H | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/282 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 17h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies C | - | Pal Friends Papignies E | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/283 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Leuzoise E | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne J | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/284 | -- Bye -- | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies E | ||||
PHM22/285 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h30 | El Paraplu Wodecq D | - | GPV Athois G | 13 - 3 |
PHM22/286 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | Pal Naastoise B | - | Pal Villoise F | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM22/291 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Dynamic Flenu C | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes J | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/292 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu D | - | Pal Hellebecquoise B | 16-ff |
PHM22/293 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Dour Palette C | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel G | FF.G. |
PHM22/294 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal de Blicquy F | - | CP Montois J | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/295 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Braine D | - | Ping La Louviere I | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/296 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Houdeng C | - | Pal Obourgeoise G | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM22/301 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel H | - | Pal Huissignies G | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/302 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CP Montois I | - | Pal Hellebecquoise C | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/303 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie D | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes K | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/304 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes M | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu E | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/305 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Braine E | - | Dour Palette D | 1 - 15 |
PHM22/306 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Obourgeoise F | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel E | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM22/311 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Obourgeoise E | - | RP Maurage B | 16-ff |
PHM22/312 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage F | - | Smash Club Quievrain C | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/313 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Mons Ecurie E | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne I | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/314 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes D | - | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne B | 16-ff |
PHM22/315 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes L | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain J | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/316 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes F | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel F | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM22/321 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues J | - | ETT Centre Manage F | 0 - 16 |
PHM22/322 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche C | - | Pal Obourgeoise H | 13 - 3 |
PHM22/323 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage E | - | Bosquet CTT NC H | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/324 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Five Morlanwez D | - | RTTC Manage I | 15 - 1 |
PHM22/325 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine F | - | CP Luttre L | FF.G. |
PHM22/326 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies E | - | CTT Chatelet M | 16 - 0 |
|
PHM22/331 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/332 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/333 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/334 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | CTT Fontaine C | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/335 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 16-ff |
PHM22/336 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | REP Seneffoise A | 1 - 15 |
|
PHM22/341 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | REP Seneffoise B | - | ETT Centre Manage D | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/342 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | MJT Baulet-Fleurus B | - | RPV Ecaussinnes H | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/343 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RTTC Manage H | - | CTT SPA Charleroi C | ff-16 |
PHM22/344 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Five Morlanwez E | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes C | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/345 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet F | - | CP Luttre I | 8 - 7 |
PHM22/346 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies G | - | RCTT Anderlues H | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM22/351 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Chatelet K | - | ETT Centre Manage E | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/352 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | MJT Baulet-Fleurus C | - | TTC Forchies B | 16-rs |
PHM22/353 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre J | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes E | 15 - 1 |
PHM22/354 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette I | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise E | 13 - 3 |
PHM22/355 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet G | - | RTTC Manage J | FF.G. |
PHM22/356 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues I | - | RPV Ecaussinnes I | 0 - 16 |
|
PHM22/361 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin N | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille F | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/362 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes E | - | Et Chevrotine B | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/363 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Rancoise F | - | Bosquet CTT NC G | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/364 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes D | - | CTT Loverval B | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/365 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 17h00 | Gerpinnes F | - | RCTT Excelsior H | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/366 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes C | - | Pal Espoir Momignies D | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM22/371 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille E | - | CTT Stree B | FF.G. |
PHM22/372 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior I | - | Pal Baileusienne C | 0 - 16 |
PHM22/373 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Chatelet L | - | Gerpinnes E | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/374 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Gerpinnes G | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes F | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/375 | Et Chevrotine C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/376 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes B | - | RCTT Thuin O | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/381 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin M | - | Gerpinnes H | 13 - 3 |
PHM22/382 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes C | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH D | 11 - 5 |
PHM22/383 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Rancoise E | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne C | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/384 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette J | - | RCTT Excelsior G | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/385 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Stree C | - | CTT Chatelet N | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/386 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Chimay C | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille G | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM22/391 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron I | - | RPPC Pecq I | 13 - 3 |
PHM22/392 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/393 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Templiers Estaimbourg D | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux K | 16-ff |
PHM22/394 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux L | - | TT Dottignies D | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/395 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron E | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron J | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/396 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron F | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron K | 16-ff |
|
PHM22/401 | -- Bye -- | - | GPV Athois L | ||||
PHM22/402 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | Pal Naastoise C | - | Pal Hellebecquoise D | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/403 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren E | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne K | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/404 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes G | ||||
PHM22/405 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren G | - | GPV Athois J | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/406 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Enghien D |
|
PHM22/411 | -- Bye -- | - | GPV Athois K | ||||
PHM22/412 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes F | - | Pal Friends Papignies F | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/413 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Acren F | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne L | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/414 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal de Blicquy G | - | Pal Naastoise D | 16-rs |
PHM22/415 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Braine F | - | GPV Athois I | FF.G. |
PHM22/416 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Enghien C |
|
PHM22/421 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours K | - | Pal Huissignies J | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/422 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai K | - | ETT Vaulx D | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/423 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat L | - | RPPC Antoing F | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/424 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal de Blicquy H | - | Essor Luna Marquain C | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/425 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal St-Piat O | ||||
PHM22/426 | RR Basecles M | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PHM22/431 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours L | - | Pal Huissignies K | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/432 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai I | - | RTTC Allain G | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/433 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat N | - | RPPC Antoing E | 1 - 15 |
PHM22/434 | Pal de Blicquy I | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/435 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Leuzoise F | - | GPV Athois M | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/436 | RR Basecles N | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PHM22/441 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Maulde B | - | Pal Huissignies I | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/442 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | TT DB Tournai J | - | Pal Huissignies L | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/443 | Pal St-Piat M | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/444 | RPPC Antoing G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/445 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal St-Piat P | ||||
PHM22/446 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RR Basecles L | - | Pal Bon-Secours M | 16 - 0 |
|
PHM22/451 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Dour Palette F | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel I | 16-ff |
PHM22/452 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne C | - | Smash Club Quievrain D | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/453 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/454 | -- Bye -- | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies H | ||||
PHM22/455 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel L | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain M | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/456 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu F | - | Pal Villoise H | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/461 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Dynamic Flenu D | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel J | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/462 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies G | - | Smash Club Quievrain E | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/463 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain L | - | Dour Palette E | 0 - 16 |
PHM22/464 | -- Bye -- | - | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne D | ||||
PHM22/465 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel M | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/466 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Villoise G |
|
PHM22/471 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes O | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne M | 16-ff |
PHM22/472 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere J | - | CP Montois K | 8 - 8 |
PHM22/473 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | Pal Obourgeoise I | - | RPV Ecaussinnes J | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/474 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes L | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage I | 10 - 6 |
PHM22/475 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere K | - | CTT Houdeng E | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/476 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CP Montois M | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes Q | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM22/481 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes N | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/482 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CP Montois L | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage H | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/483 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Houdeng D | - | RPV Ecaussinnes K | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/484 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes M | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel K | 3 - 13 |
PHM22/485 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere L | - | Pal Obourgeoise J | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/486 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes P | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage J | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM22/491 | Gerpinnes I | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/492 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RTTC Manage K | - | CTT Chatelet P | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/493 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | REP Seneffoise C | - | Bosquet CTT NC K | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/494 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette M | - | RCTT Tilly D | 1 - 15 |
PHM22/495 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet H | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise G | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/496 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies J | - | Gerpinnes K | 16-ff |
|
PHM22/501 | -- Bye -- | - | ETT Centre Manage I | ||||
PHM22/502 | CTT Fontaine D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/503 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine H | - | Five Morlanwez G | 14 - 2 |
PHM22/504 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette K | - | Gerpinnes J | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/505 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette N | - | REP Seneffoise E | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/506 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies I | - | CP Luttre M | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM22/511 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 16h00 | REP Seneffoise D | - | ETT Centre Manage H | 16 - 0 |
PHM22/512 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | Gerpinnes L | - | CTT Chatelet O | 16 - 0 |
PHM22/513 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise F | - | Bosquet CTT NC J | 15 - 1 |
PHM22/514 | AF R Charleroi Villette L | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/515 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Chatelettaine I | ||||
PHM22/516 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies H | - | Ent Leval-Binche F | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM22/521 | RCTT Anderlues K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/522 | RCTT Thuin P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/523 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | Five Morlanwez F | - | Ent Leval-Binche E | 12 - 4 |
PHM22/524 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche G | - | RCTT Thuin S | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/525 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille H | - | Five Morlanwez H | 6 - 10 |
PHM22/526 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes D | - | RCTT Anderlues L | FF.G. |
|
PHM22/531 | -- Bye -- | - | Et Chevrotine D | ||||
PHM22/532 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin Q | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne D | FF.G. |
PHM22/533 | RCTT Excelsior K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/534 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin T | - | CTT Loverval D | FF.G. |
PHM22/535 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes E | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont E | 4 - 12 |
PHM22/536 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Chimay D | - | Pal Espoir Momignies E | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM22/541 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/542 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes G | - | CTT Stree D | 7 - 9 |
PHM22/543 | Pal Rancoise G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM22/544 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes H | - | CTT Loverval C | 0 - 16 |
PHM22/545 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior J | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont D | ff-16 |
PHM22/546 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | TT Chimay E | - | RCTT Thuin R | 1 - 15 |