Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Hainaut Messieurs Calendrier 7ème journée | Série |
Hainaut | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
7ème journée |
|
PHM07/011 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GPV Athois A | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne B | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/012 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CP Montois B | - | RTTC Allain A | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/013 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin D | - | Ping La Louviere B | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/014 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes A | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH A | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/015 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette D | - | Pal St-Piat B | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/016 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise A | - | TT DB Tournai B | 3 - 13 |
|
PHM07/021 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Pal St-Piat C | - | Bosquet CTT NC A | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/022 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage A | - | Pal Friends Papignies A | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/023 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | RCTT Tilly A | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu A | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/024 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet A | - | Pal Bon-Secours C | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/025 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior B | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain D | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/026 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere A | - | RCTT Thuin E | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM07/031 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GPV Athois B | - | Pal Bon-Secours E | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/032 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise B | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel A | FF.G. |
PHM07/033 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Dour Palette A | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes B | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/034 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RR Basecles D | - | CP Montois C | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/035 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy B | - | CTT Mons Ecurie A | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/036 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron A | - | TT DB Tournai C | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM07/041 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain E | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux B | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/042 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage B | - | Smash Club Quievrain A | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/043 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies A | - | Pal Huissignies A | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/044 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | RPPC Pecq B | - | Pal Bon-Secours D | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/045 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette F | - | CTT Acren B | FF.G. |
PHM07/046 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes C | - | Five Morlanwez A | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM07/051 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise A | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne C | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/052 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Fontaine A | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet B | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/053 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | RCTT Thuin F | - | RPV Ecaussinnes B | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/054 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies A | - | Pal Chatelettaine A | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/055 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette E | - | Pal Rancoise A | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/056 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise B | - | Pal Obourgeoise A | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM07/061 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont A | - | Bosquet CTT NC B | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/062 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies A | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes B | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/063 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Gerpinnes A | - | RCTT Anderlues A | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/064 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | PPC Lobbes A | - | CP Luttre B | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/065 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet B | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille A | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/066 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes A | - | RCTT Thuin G | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/071 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | ETT Vaulx A | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron B | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/072 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Allain B | - | RPPC Pecq C | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/073 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Essor Luna Marquain A | - | RPPC Antoing A | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/074 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Gaurinoise A | - | Pal St-Piat D | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/075 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux C | - | TT Templiers Estaimbourg A | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/076 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | El Paraplu Wodecq A | - | TT DB Tournai D | FF.G. |
|
PHM07/081 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GPV Athois C | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne E | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/082 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Piat E | - | Pal Friends Papignies C | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/083 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes F | - | Pal Huissignies B | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/084 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RR Basecles F | - | Dynamic Flenu A | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/085 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron A | - | CP Montois D | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/086 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere E | - | TT DB Tournai E | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM07/091 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CP Montois E | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne D | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/092 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage C | - | Pal Friends Papignies B | ff-16 |
PHM07/093 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes C | - | Ping La Louviere C | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/094 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel B | - | CTT Enghien A | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/095 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy C | - | CTT Houdeng A | ff-16 |
PHM07/096 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu B | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes D | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM07/101 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain F | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne F | 16-ff |
PHM07/102 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | CP Luttre D | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes E | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/103 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Obourgeoise B | - | ETT Centre Manage A | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/104 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | RR Basecles E | - | Ping La Louviere D | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/105 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Pal Bon-Secours F | - | CTT Mons Ecurie B | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/106 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise C | - | RPV Ecaussinnes D | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM07/111 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet C | - | Bosquet CTT NC C | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/112 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | CP Luttre C | - | Pal Hellebecquoise A | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/113 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | RCTT Tilly B | - | ETT Centre Manage B | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/114 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes G | - | RTTC Manage E | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/115 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes A | - | Pal Chatelettaine B | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/116 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine A | - | RCTT Thuin I | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/121 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Chatelettaine C | - | Bosquet CTT NC D | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/122 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies C | - | CTT Buffalo Couillet C | FF.G. |
PHM07/123 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Five Morlanwez B | - | RTTC Manage D | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/124 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH B | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes C | FF.G. |
PHM07/125 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet D | - | AF R Charleroi Villette G | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/126 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues B | - | RCTT Thuin H | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM07/131 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille B | - | RCTT Excelsior C | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/132 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies B | - | Ent Leval-Binche A | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/133 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin J | - | CTT Chatelet E | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/134 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet D | - | Pal Baileusienne A | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/135 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Esc Bourlesienne A | - | Pal Rancoise B | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/136 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes A | - | Gerpinnes B | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM07/141 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron F | - | Pal St-Piat F | FF.G. |
PHM07/142 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Dottignies A | - | RPPC Pecq D | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/143 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | Pal Gaurinoise B | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux E | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/144 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RPPC Antoing D | - | RTTC Allain D | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/145 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | Pal St-Piat H | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron D | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/146 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron B | - | Pal Bon-Secours G | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM07/151 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | RTTC Allain E | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux D | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/152 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron E | - | RPPC Antoing B | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/153 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | Pal Bon-Secours H | - | Pal St-Piat G | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/154 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | RPPC Pecq E | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron C | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/155 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux F | - | RTTC Allain C | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/156 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Snooping Mouscron C | - | TT DB Tournai F | FF.G. |
|
PHM07/161 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GPV Athois D | - | Pal Obourgeoise D | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/162 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | Pal Villoise E | - | Smash Club Quievrain B | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/163 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere F | - | Pal Huissignies E | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/164 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RR Basecles G | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel C | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/165 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal de Blicquy D | - | CTT Mons Ecurie C | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/166 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RPPC Antoing C | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain G | 5 - 11 |
|
PHM07/171 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Houdeng B | - | CP Montois F | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/172 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise D | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel D | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/173 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain I | - | Pal Huissignies D | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/174 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RR Basecles H | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage D | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/175 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies B | - | Dour Palette B | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/176 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | El Paraplu Wodecq B | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes H | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/181 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GPV Athois F | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes B | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/182 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Villoise C | - | Pal Naastoise A | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/183 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes I | - | Pal Huissignies C | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/184 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RR Basecles I | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu C | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/185 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | CP Montois H | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain H | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/186 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Leuzoise D | - | Ping La Louviere H | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM07/191 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | GPV Athois E | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne G | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/192 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ping La Louviere G | - | RPV Ecaussinnes E | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/193 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet E | - | RP Maurage A | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/194 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | RR Basecles J | - | Dynamic Flenu B | FF.G. |
PHM07/195 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Obourgeoise C | - | CTT Acren C | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/196 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CP Montois G | - | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne A | 16 - 0 |
|
PHM07/201 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CP Luttre H | - | Bosquet CTT NC F | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/202 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Chatelet I | - | Five Morlanwez C | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/203 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Tilly C | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise B | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/204 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies C | - | CTT Fontaine B | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/205 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ent Leval-Binche B | - | CP Luttre F | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/206 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine B | - | RCTT Anderlues C | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM07/211 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | RTTC Manage G | - | CP Luttre E | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/212 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Chatelettaine E | - | TTC Forchies A | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/213 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues F | - | CTT SPA Charleroi A | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/214 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Heppignies B | - | CTT Chatelet G | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/215 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | AF R Charleroi Villette H | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise C | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/216 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Braine C | - | RCTT Anderlues D | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM07/221 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CP Luttre G | - | Bosquet CTT NC E | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/222 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Chatelet J | - | Pal Chatelettaine D | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/223 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Anderlues E | - | ETT Centre Manage C | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/224 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Heppignies D | - | CTT Chatelet H | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/225 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | RTTC Manage F | - | CTT SPA Charleroi B | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/226 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise D | - | MJT Baulet-Fleurus A | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM07/231 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Esc Bourlesienne B | - | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont B | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/232 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Pal Baileusienne B | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH C | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/233 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Thuin L | - | RCTT Excelsior E | 9 - 6 |
PHM07/234 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Chimay A | - | Les bons amis Nalinnes B | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/235 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Loverval A | - | Pal Rancoise D | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/236 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | Gerpinnes D | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille C | 3 - 13 |
|
PHM07/241 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 20h00 | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont C | - | RCTT Excelsior D | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/242 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Stree A | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes D | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/243 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille D | - | Gerpinnes C | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/244 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Chimay B | - | Et Chevrotine A | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/245 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Excelsior F | - | Pal Rancoise C | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/246 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Chatelet F | - | RCTT Thuin K | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM07/251 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RTTC Allain F | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux H | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/252 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron H | - | Pal St-Piat I | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/253 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RPPC Pecq G | - | PPC Maulde A | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/254 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat K | - | TT Dottignies B | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/255 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Templiers Estaimbourg B | ||||
PHM07/256 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron D | - | TT DB Tournai H | 4 - 12 |
|
PHM07/261 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal St-Piat J | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux G | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/262 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Dottignies C | - | ETT Vaulx B | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/263 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Essor Luna Marquain B | - | RPPC Pecq F | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/264 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | ETT Vaulx C | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron G | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/265 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux I | - | TT Templiers Estaimbourg C | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/266 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RPPC Pecq H | - | TT DB Tournai G | 5 - 11 |
|
PHM07/271 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | GPV Athois H | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne H | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/272 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours J | - | Pal Friends Papignies D | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/273 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies F | - | Pal Huissignies F | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/274 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RR Basecles K | - | CTT Enghien B | 16-ff |
PHM07/275 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | Pal de Blicquy E | - | CTT Acren D | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/276 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | El Paraplu Wodecq C | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies D | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/281 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | GPV Athois G | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne J | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/282 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Villoise F | - | Pal Friends Papignies E | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/283 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies E | - | Pal Huissignies H | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/284 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | Pal Naastoise B | - | Pal Bon-Secours I | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/285 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Leuzoise E | ||||
PHM07/286 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | El Paraplu Wodecq D | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies C | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM07/291 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere I | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel G | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/292 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Obourgeoise G | - | Pal Hellebecquoise B | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/293 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CP Montois J | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes J | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/294 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Houdeng C | - | Dynamic Flenu C | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/295 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal de Blicquy F | - | Dour Palette C | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/296 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Braine D | - | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu D | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/301 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Dour Palette D | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes K | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/302 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel E | - | Pal Hellebecquoise C | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/303 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu E | - | Pal Huissignies G | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/304 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Obourgeoise F | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel H | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/305 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes M | - | CTT Mons Ecurie D | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/306 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Braine E | - | CP Montois I | 0 - 16 |
|
PHM07/311 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain J | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne I | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/312 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel F | - | Smash Club Quievrain C | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/313 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h30 | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne B | - | RP Maurage B | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/314 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes F | - | Pal Obourgeoise E | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/315 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes D | - | CTT Mons Ecurie E | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/316 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes L | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage F | 8 - 8 |
|
PHM07/321 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre L | - | Bosquet CTT NC H | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/322 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Chatelet M | - | Pal Obourgeoise H | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/323 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | RTTC Manage I | - | ETT Centre Manage F | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/324 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies E | - | RCTT Anderlues J | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/325 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Five Morlanwez D | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage E | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/326 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine F | - | Ent Leval-Binche C | 1 - 15 |
|
PHM07/331 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/332 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/333 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/334 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/335 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | CP Luttre K | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/336 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM07/341 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre I | - | CTT SPA Charleroi C | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/342 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues H | - | RPV Ecaussinnes H | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/343 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes C | - | ETT Centre Manage D | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/344 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies G | - | REP Seneffoise B | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/345 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Five Morlanwez E | - | RTTC Manage H | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/346 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet F | - | MJT Baulet-Fleurus B | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/351 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | RTTC Manage J | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes E | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/352 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes I | - | TTC Forchies B | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/353 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise E | - | ETT Centre Manage E | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/354 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues I | - | CTT Chatelet K | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/355 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette I | - | CP Luttre J | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/356 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet G | - | MJT Baulet-Fleurus C | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM07/361 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior H | - | Bosquet CTT NC G | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/362 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies D | - | Et Chevrotine B | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/363 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes D | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille F | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/364 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes C | - | RCTT Thuin N | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/365 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Loverval B | - | Pal Rancoise F | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/366 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 17h00 | Gerpinnes F | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes E | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM07/371 | -- Bye -- | - | Gerpinnes E | ||||
PHM07/372 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin O | - | Pal Baileusienne C | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/373 | Ve | 27/10/2023 | 20h00 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes F | - | CTT Stree B | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/374 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes B | - | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille E | FF.G. |
PHM07/375 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Gerpinnes G | - | CTT Chatelet L | 15 - 1 |
PHM07/376 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Et Chevrotine C | - | RCTT Excelsior I | 13 - 3 |
|
PHM07/381 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Chatelet N | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne C | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/382 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille G | - | PS Villers-La-Tour FPH D | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/383 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior G | - | Gerpinnes H | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/384 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Chimay C | - | RCTT Thuin M | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/385 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette J | - | Pal Rancoise E | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/386 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Stree C | - | Les bons amis Nalinnes C | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM07/391 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Kitch Mouscron J | - | CTT Centre-Herseaux K | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/392 | CTT Kitch Mouscron K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/393 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Dottignies D | - | RPPC Pecq I | rs-16 |
PHM07/394 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron F | - | CTT Kitch Mouscron I | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/395 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Centre-Herseaux L | - | TT Templiers Estaimbourg D | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/396 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Snooping Mouscron E | - | TT Templiers Estaimbourg E | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/401 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | GPV Athois J | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne K | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/402 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Enghien D | - | Pal Hellebecquoise D | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/403 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | GPV Athois L | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes G | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/404 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/405 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Acren E | ||||
PHM07/406 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | Pal Naastoise C | - | CTT Acren G | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM07/411 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | GPV Athois I | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne L | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/412 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Enghien C | - | Pal Friends Papignies F | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/413 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | GPV Athois K | - | Pal Naastoise D | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/414 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/415 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal de Blicquy G | - | CTT Acren F | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/416 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Braine F | - | CTT Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes F | FF.G. |
|
PHM07/421 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | Pal St-Piat O | - | RPPC Antoing F | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/422 | -- Bye -- | - | ETT Vaulx D | ||||
PHM07/423 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Essor Luna Marquain C | - | Pal Huissignies J | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/424 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RR Basecles M | - | Pal Bon-Secours K | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/425 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal de Blicquy H | - | Pal St-Piat L | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/426 | -- Bye -- | - | TT DB Tournai K |
|
PHM07/431 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | GPV Athois M | - | RPPC Antoing E | 1 - 15 |
PHM07/432 | -- Bye -- | - | RTTC Allain G | ||||
PHM07/433 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Huissignies K | ||||
PHM07/434 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RR Basecles N | - | Pal Bon-Secours L | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/435 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal de Blicquy I | - | Pal St-Piat N | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/436 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Leuzoise F | - | TT DB Tournai I | 11 - 5 |
|
PHM07/441 | Pal St-Piat P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/442 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Bon-Secours M | - | Pal Huissignies L | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/443 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Huissignies I | ||||
PHM07/444 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RR Basecles L | - | PPC Maulde B | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/445 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | RPPC Antoing G | - | Pal St-Piat M | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/446 | -- Bye -- | - | TT DB Tournai J |
|
PHM07/451 | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain M | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/452 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Villoise H | - | Smash Club Quievrain D | FF.G. |
PHM07/453 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Trefle Lens - Herchies H | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel I | 13 - 3 |
PHM07/454 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Colfontaine-Flenu F | - | Dour Palette F | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/455 | -- Bye -- | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain K | ||||
PHM07/456 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel L | - | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne C | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM07/461 | -- Bye -- | - | Dour Palette E | ||||
PHM07/462 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Villoise G | - | Smash Club Quievrain E | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/463 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | Phoenix Pal Flenusienne D | - | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel J | 15 - 1 |
PHM07/464 | -- Bye -- | - | Dynamic Flenu D | ||||
PHM07/465 | -- Bye -- | - | BHW Caj-Mir St-Ghislain L | ||||
PHM07/466 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel M | - | R Trefle Lens - Herchies G | FF.G. |
|
PHM07/471 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Houdeng E | - | RPV Ecaussinnes J | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/472 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes Q | - | CP Montois K | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/473 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage I | - | Pal Neufvilles Senne M | 14 - 2 |
PHM07/474 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CP Montois M | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes O | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/475 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes L | - | Pal Obourgeoise I | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/476 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere K | - | Ping La Louviere J | 3 - 13 |
|
PHM07/481 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | Pal Obourgeoise J | - | RPV Ecaussinnes K | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/482 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes P | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage H | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/483 | PG Quaregnon/Wasmuel K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/484 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage J | - | RTT AEDEC Hyon - Cuesmes N | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/485 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes M | - | CTT Houdeng D | 6 - 10 |
PHM07/486 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Ping La Louviere L | - | CP Montois L | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM07/491 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Patria Castellinoise G | - | Bosquet CTT NC K | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/492 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | Gerpinnes K | - | CTT Chatelet P | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/493 | RCTT Tilly D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/494 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies J | - | Gerpinnes I | 4 - 12 |
PHM07/495 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette M | - | REP Seneffoise C | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/496 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Buffalo Couillet H | - | RTTC Manage K | 10 - 6 |
|
PHM07/501 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise E | - | Five Morlanwez G | 0 - 16 |
PHM07/502 | CP Luttre M | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/503 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | Gerpinnes J | - | ETT Centre Manage I | 16-ff |
PHM07/504 | RCTT Heppignies I | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/505 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette K | - | Pal Chatelettaine H | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/506 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette N | - | CTT Fontaine D | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM07/511 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine I | - | Bosquet CTT NC J | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/512 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche F | - | CTT Chatelet O | 8 - 8 |
PHM07/513 | -- Bye -- | - | ETT Centre Manage H | ||||
PHM07/514 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies H | - | REP Seneffoise D | 5 - 11 |
PHM07/515 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | AF R Charleroi Villette L | - | Pal Patria Castellinoise F | 2 - 14 |
PHM07/516 | -- Bye -- | - | Gerpinnes L |
|
PHM07/521 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | Five Morlanwez H | - | Ent Leval-Binche E | 9 - 7 |
PHM07/522 | RCTT Anderlues L | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/523 | RCTT Thuin S | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/524 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | PPC Lobbes D | - | RCTT Anderlues K | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/525 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche G | - | Five Morlanwez F | ff-16 |
PHM07/526 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille H | - | RCTT Thuin P | 3 - 13 |
|
PHM07/531 | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/532 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Espoir Momignies E | - | Pal Esc Bourlesienne D | 16-ff |
PHM07/533 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin T | - | Et Chevrotine D | FF.G. |
PHM07/534 | TT Chimay D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/535 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | CTT Loverval D | - | RCTT Excelsior K | 12 - 4 |
PHM07/536 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Les bons amis Nalinnes E | - | RCTT Thuin Q | 4 - 12 |
|
PHM07/541 | P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/542 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | RCTT Thuin R | - | CTT Stree D | 3 - 13 |
PHM07/543 | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/544 | TT Chimay E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PHM07/545 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Loverval C | - | Pal Rancoise G | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/546 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Excelsior J | - | PPC Cleo Erquelinnes G | 4 - 12 |