Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Messieurs Calendrier 13ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
13ème journée |
|
PNAMH13/001 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur F | - | R Pal Gembloux B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/002 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne E | - | CTT Barrage A | FF.G. |
PNAMH13/003 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH13/004 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut B | - | TT Loyers A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/005 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes A | - | R Andenne TT D | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/006 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux B | - | Profondeville A | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH13/007 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/008 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | CTT Somzee B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/009 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TT VedriNamur D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/010 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/011 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TTSC Moustier A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/012 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | Profondeville B | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH13/013 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | R Mickey Falisolle C | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH13/014 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin A | - | TT Evelette A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/015 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/016 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Sauveniere B | - | CTT Philippeville C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH13/017 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur A | - | TT Namur B | 16-rs |
PNAMH13/018 | CTT Somzee C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/019 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy B | - | TT Ermeton A | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH13/020 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur H | - | CTT Vodecee A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/021 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | R Mickey Falisolle D | - | CTT Barrage B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/022 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux C | - | CTT Presgaux A | 7 - 8 |
PNAMH13/023 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Frasnienne A | - | TT Villers-Promotion A | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/024 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux D | - | R Andenne TT E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/025 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville B | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH13/026 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | - | R Pal Gembloux C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/027 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville C | - | Imperial Bossiere A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/028 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Spontin A | - | TTSC Moustier C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/029 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise A | - | TT Villers-Promotion B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/030 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | PC Purnode B | - | R Andenne TT F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/031 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | - | TT Harlue B | FF.G. |
|
PNAMH13/032 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur G | - | R Andenne TT G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/033 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Harlue A | - | La Cipale D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/034 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees A | FF.G. |
PNAMH13/035 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut C | - | TT Loyers B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/036 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes B | - | TTC Havelange A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/037 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH13/038 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Club Ligny B | - | R Mickey Falisolle F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/039 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne F | - | Imperial Bossiere B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/040 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Namur D | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/041 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Bouge A | - | TT Tillier A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/042 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT K | - | TTSC Moustier E | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/043 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS F | - | TTSM Jambes A | FF.G. |
|
PNAMH13/044 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Gesves A | - | Pal Suarlee A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/045 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre B | - | Champ d'en Haut D | FF.G. |
PNAMH13/046 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Namur C | - | Pal Beezoise A | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/047 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | La Cipale G | - | TT Bunny-Chapois B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/048 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT J | - | Pal TGV A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/049 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers D | - | TTSM Jambes B | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH13/050 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise B | - | TT Leuze 65 B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/051 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur B | - | Champ d'en Haut G | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/052 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | R Mickey Falisolle E | - | CTT Evrehailles A | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH13/053 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee D | - | TT Loyers C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/054 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux E | - | R Andenne TT I | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/055 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise A | - | TT Rhisnes D | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH13/056 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | PCBV Mont A | - | Le Ping Burnot A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/057 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville D | - | Champ d'en Haut F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/058 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | La Cipale H | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH13/059 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee F | - | TT Bunny-Chapois A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/060 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Union Real Namur A | - | R Andenne TT H | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/061 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS G | - | TT Flawinne A | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH13/062 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Club Ligny A | - | CTT Vierves A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/063 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h00 | CTT Chastres A | - | CTT Somzee E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/064 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier D | - | Pal des Trois Vallees B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/065 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/066 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes C | - | CTT Fraire A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/067 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy C | - | TT Flawinne B | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH13/068 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | CTT Vodecee B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/069 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub A | - | Champ d'en Haut E | FF.G. |
PNAMH13/070 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | - | TT Rouillon A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/071 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage D | - | CTT Philippeville E | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/072 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | P Mosan Hastiere A | - | La Cipale E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/073 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Ollegienne A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH13/074 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur I | - | TYP Saint-Aubin B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/075 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Arbre A | - | La Cipale F | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/076 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | - | CTT Presgaux B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/077 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Frasnienne B | - | CTT Andoy D | 16-ff |
PNAMH13/078 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Club Fossoise A | - | TTC Havelange B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/079 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville D | - | TT Ermeton B | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH13/080 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 16h00 | R Pal Isnoise D | - | Pal Club Fossoise B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/081 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub B | - | Imperial Bossiere C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/082 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal TGV D | - | TTSC Moustier G | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/083 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | Pal Floreffoise C | - | TT Villers-Promotion C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/084 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux F | - | R Mickey Falisolle G | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/085 | Hayon EBS H | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH13/086 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier F | - | Pal Suarlee B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/087 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne C | - | R Pal Gembloux G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/088 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal TGV C | - | Pal Club Ligny C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/089 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Harlue C | - | Profondeville E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/090 | TT Sauveniere C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/091 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | Hayon EBS I | - | R Mickey Falisolle H | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH13/092 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 16h00 | R Pal Isnoise C | - | TT Rhisnes F | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/093 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne G | - | Pal Brognoise A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/094 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier I | - | TT Rouillon B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/095 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Floreffoise B | - | TT Namur E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/096 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Union Real Namur B | - | Pal TGV B | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH13/097 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Profondeville H | - | R Mickey Falisolle I | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH13/098 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc E | - | TT Rhisnes E | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH13/099 | TTC Arbre C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/100 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier H | - | CSTT Seilles A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/101 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Loyers I | - | TT Tillier B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/102 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h00 | TT Leuze 65 C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/103 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges A | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy D | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH13/104 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | - | Le Ping Burnot B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/105 | TTC Arbre D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/106 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | La Cipale I | - | TT Rouillon C | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/107 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Loyers F | - | CTT Andoy E | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/108 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT N | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/109 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise B | - | TTSM Jambes C | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH13/110 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Gesves C | - | TT Rhisnes G | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/111 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur C | - | TT Evelette B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/112 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Spontin B | - | CTT Evrehailles B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/113 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur K | - | TT Namur F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/114 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 17h00 | TT Leuze 65 D | - | TTC Havelange C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/115 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers E | - | R Andenne TT L | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH13/116 | TT Gesves B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/117 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne H | - | TT Loyers H | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/118 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | La Croisette Gedinne A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH13/119 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut I | - | TT Bunny-Chapois C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/120 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | La Cipale J | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/121 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT M | - | Profondeville F | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH13/122 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur J | - | R Andenne TT O | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/123 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Profondeville G | - | CTT Andoy F | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH13/124 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | La Croisette Gedinne B | - | PPC Patria Beauraing C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/125 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut H | - | TT Bunny-Chapois D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/126 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | PC Purnode C | - | La Cipale K | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/127 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers G | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH13/128 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Pal Djobine A | - | CTT Vodecee C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/129 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton C | - | CTT Somzee H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/130 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal des Trois Vallees C | ||||
PNAMH13/131 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville H | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/132 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | P Mosan Hastiere B | - | JS Gonrieux E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/133 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux C | - | CTT Barrage E | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH13/134 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h00 | CTT Pal Djobine B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/135 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres B | - | JS Gonrieux D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/136 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | - | CTT Presgaux E | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/137 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee G | - | CTT Philippeville F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/138 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Oignies A | - | CTT Fraire B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/139 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | Pal Ollegienne B | - | CTT Barrage F | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH13/140 | Je | 22/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Presgaux D | - | CTT Vierves B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/141 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin C | - | JS Gonrieux F | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/142 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | - | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/143 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne C | - | CTT Philippeville G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/144 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Oignies B | - | CTT Fraire C | 16-ff |
PNAMH13/145 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | - | CTT Doische A | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH13/146 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | R Pal Isnoise F | - | Profondeville I | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/147 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub C | - | Imperial Bossiere D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/148 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | Hayon EBS J | - | R Mickey Falisolle J | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/149 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 09h00 | Pal Floreffoise E | - | TT Flawinne E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/150 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux I | - | TTSC Moustier J | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/151 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Namur G | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH13/152 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier L | - | Pal Suarlee D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/153 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne D | - | Imperial Bossiere G | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/154 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | Hayon EBS K | - | R Mickey Falisolle K | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/155 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 09h00 | Pal Floreffoise F | - | TT Villers-Promotion D | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/156 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal TGV F | ||||
PNAMH13/157 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges B | - | TT Rail Club Namur D | 2 - 14 |
|
PNAMH13/158 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | R Pal Isnoise E | - | Pal Suarlee C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/159 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux J | - | TT Harlue D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/160 | Pal TGV E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/161 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | Pal Floreffoise D | - | TT Rhisnes I | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/162 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | TT Sauveniere E | - | TTSC Moustier K | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/163 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Namur H | - | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | 2 - 14 |
|
PNAMH13/164 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal Club Fossoise C | - | Le Ping Burnot C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/165 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes H | - | Imperial Bossiere E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/166 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | - | CSTT Seilles B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/167 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT Q | - | TT Loyers L | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/168 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Sauveniere D | - | Pal TGV G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/169 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Tillier C | - | R Pal Gembloux H | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH13/170 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h00 | PCBV Mont B | - | TT Leuze 65 G | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/171 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut L | - | Imperial Bossiere F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/172 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | TT Spontin E | - | CSTT Seilles C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH13/173 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur L | - | R Andenne TT S | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/174 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Union Real Namur C | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/175 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Beezoise C | - | TT Rail Club Namur E | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH13/176 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Gesves D | - | R Andenne TT P | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/177 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale M | - | TT Loyers J | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/178 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | TT Spontin D | - | CTT Evrehailles C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/179 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Bouge B | - | CTT Andoy H | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/180 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Leuze 65 F | - | TTC Havelange D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH13/181 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise D | - | TTSM Jambes E | 15 - 1 |
|
PNAMH13/182 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | PCBV Mont C | - | Le Ping Burnot D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/183 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale N | - | R Andenne TT R | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/184 | TT Spontin C | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/185 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut J | - | CTT Andoy G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/186 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Leuze 65 E | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/187 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Loyers K | - | TT Rail Club Namur F | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH13/188 | PCBV Mont D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/189 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | TT Malonne I | - | TT VedriNamur M | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/190 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | TT Spontin F | - | PPC Patria Beauraing F | FF.G. |
PNAMH13/191 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut K | - | TT Bunny-Chapois E | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/192 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | PC Purnode E | - | La Cipale L | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/193 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale O | - | TTSM Jambes D | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH13/194 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton E | - | TT Loyers M | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/195 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | - | TT VedriNamur N | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/196 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | La Croisette Gedinne C | - | PPC Patria Beauraing E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/197 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Bouge C | - | La Cipale P | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/198 | PC Purnode D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/199 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise C | - | Champ d'en Haut M | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH13/200 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Pal Djobine C | - | CTT Vodecee D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/201 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Chastres C | - | Pal Brognoise B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/202 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | - | TT Rouillon D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/203 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Frasnienne E | - | CTT Philippeville J | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH13/204 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | - | CTT Fraire D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH13/205 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee J | - | CTT Barrage G | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH13/206 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | - | CTT Vierves C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/207 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | TTC Arbre E | - | TT Ermeton F | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/208 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/209 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal Frasnienne D | - | CTT Presgaux G | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/210 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees G | - | CTT Somzee K | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/211 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne C | - | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH13/212 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/213 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Philippeville I | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/214 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | ||||
PNAMH13/215 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/216 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | CTT Fraire E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/217 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | CTT Doische B | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH13/218 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 09h00 | R Pal Isnoise G | - | Pal Suarlee F | 16-ff |
PNAMH13/219 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier P | - | Imperial Bossiere H | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/220 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier M | - | Pal Club Ligny D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH13/221 | R Pal Gembloux K | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/222 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur R | - | Pal TGV H | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH13/223 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes J | - | TT Flawinne F | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH13/224 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 09h00 | R Pal Isnoise H | - | Pal Suarlee H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/225 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Jemclub D | - | Imperial Bossiere I | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/226 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | R Pal Gembloux L | - | R Mickey Falisolle L | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/227 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes K | - | TT Villers-Promotion E | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH13/228 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT X | - | TTSC Moustier O | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/229 | TT Flawinne H | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH13/230 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur O | - | Pal Suarlee G | FF.G. |
PNAMH13/231 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne G | - | TT Tillier E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/232 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | R Pal Gembloux M | - | Pal Club Fossoise D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH13/233 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT T | - | TT Loyers O | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH13/234 | R Andenne TT U | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/235 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Tillier D | - | TT Harlue E | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH13/236 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur Q | - | Pal Suarlee E | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH13/237 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT Namur I | - | TT Rhisnes L | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/238 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc H | ||||
PNAMH13/239 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | Pal Floreffoise G | - | Pal Beezoise D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/240 | TT Loyers P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/241 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | Namur St-Georges C | - | La Cipale S | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH13/242 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur P | - | TT Leuze 65 H | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/243 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT V | - | Champ d'en Haut O | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH13/244 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | TT Spontin G | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant J | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH13/245 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Andoy I | ||||
PNAMH13/246 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | PC Purnode F | - | TTC Havelange E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/247 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | TT Loyers N | - | La Cipale R | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH13/248 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT Gesves E | - | Le Ping Burnot E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/249 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h30 | TT Namur J | - | R Andenne TT W | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/250 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | La Croisette Gedinne D | - | PPC Patria Beauraing G | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH13/251 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut N | - | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 16-rs |
PNAMH13/252 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | La Cipale Q | - | TT Rail Club Namur G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/253 | Pal Sartoise E | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH13/254 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | - | Profondeville J | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH13/255 | TT Malonne J | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH13/256 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | Hayon EBS L | - | TT Rouillon E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/257 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton G | - | CTT Philippeville K | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH13/258 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | - | CTT Somzee M | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/259 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville N | - | TTSC Moustier N | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH13/260 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees H | - | CTT Vodecee E | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH13/261 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | TTC Arbre F | - | Pal Brognoise C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/262 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH13/263 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Frasnienne F | - | CTT Philippeville M | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/264 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Fraire F | ||||
PNAMH13/265 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Ollegienne E | - | CTT Doische C | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH13/266 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees I | - | CTT Vierves D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/267 | -- Bye -- | - | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | ||||
PNAMH13/268 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Ermeton H | ||||
PNAMH13/269 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux H | - | CTT Philippeville L | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH13/270 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin E | - | CTT Somzee L | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH13/271 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Ollegienne F | - | CTT Doische D | 1 - 15 |