Listessaison 2020 - 2021
Namur Messieurs
Classements
Série
NamurCalendrier
SérieSérieClassement

Division 1
calendrierNamur 1Arésultats
 1  C.T.T. Fraire A 263.00
 2  C.T.T. Philippeville B 242.00
 3  T.T. Sauveniere A 242.00
 4  C.T.T. Barrage A 242.00
 5  Palette des Trois Vallees B 242.00
 6  T.T. Loyers A 242.00
 7  Champ d'en Haut C 242.00
 8  C.T.T. Somzee B 242.00
 9  T.T. VedriNamur E 242.00
 10  Royal Mickey Falisolle C 210.50
calendrierNamur 1Brésultats
 1  Palette des Trois Vallees A 263.00
 2  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee B 252.50
 Royal Mickey Falisolle B 252.50
 4  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant A 242.00
 Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL A 242.00
 6  T.T. Rhisnes A 231.50
 7  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing A 122.00
 T.T. VedriNamur G 221.00
 9  Profondeville B 111.00
calendrierNamur 1Crésultats
 1  Champ d'en Haut B 263.00
 C.T.T. Somzee A 263.00
 P.C. Purnode A 263.00
 Profondeville A 263.00
 5  Royal Andenne T.T. C 242.00
 6  T.T. VedriNamur F 242.00
 7  T.T. Rhisnes B 221.00
 T.T. Flawinne A 221.00
 T.T. Malonne D 221.00
 Imperial Bossiere A 221.00
 
Division 2
calendrierNamur 2Arésultats
 1  J.S. Gonrieux C 263.00
 T.T.S.C. Moustier A 263.00
 3  T.T. Sauveniere B 252.50
 4  Palette Frasnienne A 252.50
 5  T.T. VedriNamur H 252.50
 6  T.T.C. Havelange A 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Treignes A 242.00
 8  Royal Bouge A 242.00
 9  T.T. Spontin A 231.50
 10  T.T. Bunny - Chapois A 221.00
 Palette Saint-Louis Rosee D 221.00
 C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant B 221.00
calendrierNamur 2Brésultats
 1  T.T. Evelette A 263.00
 C.T.T. Barrage B 263.00
 Royal Palette Mazy-Spy A 263.00
 4  Royal Andenne T.T. E 252.50
 5  Royal Mickey Falisolle D 242.00
 6  T.T. Villers-Promotion A 242.00
 7  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee C 242.00
 T.T. VedriNamur I 242.00
 9  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL B 231.50
 10  T.T. Harlue A 221.00
 C.T.T. Philippeville C 221.00
 12  T.T. Rail Club Namur A 210.50
calendrierNamur 2Crésultats
 1  Jemclub A 263.00
 C.T.T. Evrehailles A 263.00
 T.T. Namur A 263.00
 4  Royal Andenne T.T. F 252.50
 5  J.S. Gonrieux D 252.50
 6  T.T.S.M. Jambes A 242.00
 C.T.T. Presgaux A 242.00
 T.T. Malonne E 242.00
 9  P.C.B.V. Mont A 221.00
 La Cipale C 221.00
 Palette Club Fossoise A 221.00
 C.T.T. Fraire B 221.00
calendrierNamur 2Drésultats
 1  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre C 263.00
 Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL C 263.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. D 263.00
 Royal Palette Isnoise A 263.00
 5  La Cipale B 252.50
 6  Profondeville C 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin A 231.50
 T.T. Namur B 133.00
 9  T.T. Loyers B 221.00
 T.T. Evelette B 221.00
 T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc A 221.00
 Champ d'en Haut D 221.00
 13  T.T. Rhisnes C 111.00
Division 3
calendrierNamur 3Arésultats
 1  C.T.T. Vodecee A 263.00
 Profondeville F 263.00
 Royal Mickey Falisolle E 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Andoy C 242.00
 5  C.T.T. Somzee E 242.00
 6  T.T. Sart-Lesves B 242.00
 7  T.T. Rail Club Namur B 242.00
 C.T.T. Philippeville D 242.00
 9  Royal Andenne T.T. H 133.00
 10  Palette des Trois Vallees C 221.00
 T.T.S.C. Moustier D 221.00
 La Cipale E 221.00
 13  T.T. Ermeton A 111.00
calendrierNamur 3Brésultats
 1  T.T. Sart-Lesves A 263.00
 La Croisette Gedinne A 263.00
 3  T.T.C. Havelange B 242.00
 4  C.T.T. Jeunesse Florennes A 242.00
 5  Royal Mickey Falisolle F 242.00
 6  Royal Palette Isnoise B 242.00
 7  Jemclub B 242.00
 8  La Cipale D 242.00
 Champ d'en Haut E 242.00
 10  T.T. Flawinne B 133.00
 11  Profondeville E 221.00
 T.T. Tillier B 221.00
 13  T.T. Ermeton B 111.00
calendrierNamur 3Crésultats
 1  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre E 242.00
 2  Palette Frasnienne B 242.00
 3  Palette Sartoise A 242.00
 T.T. VedriNamur J 242.00
 5  C.T.T. Barrage C 242.00
 6  J.S. Gonrieux E 242.00
 7  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL D 242.00
 8  C.T.T. Philippeville G 242.00
 9  T.T. Loyers D 242.00
 10  C.T.T. Somzee C 133.00
 11  C.T.T. La Palette Djobine A 111.00
== T.T. Leuze 65 C FF.G.
calendrierNamur 3Drésultats
 1  C.T.T. Philippeville E 263.00
 T.T. Leuze 65 B 263.00
 C.T.T. Vierves A 263.00
 4  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc B 252.50
 5  Palette Suarlee A 252.50
 6  Palette Floreffoise A 242.00
 7  Palette Club Ligny A 242.00
 8  C.T.T. Oignies A 242.00
 9  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee E 221.00
 C.T.T. Fraire C 221.00
 T.T.S.C. Moustier C 221.00
 La Cipale F 221.00
calendrierNamur 3Erésultats
 1  C.T.T. Doische A 263.00
 P.C. Purnode B 263.00
 The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin A 263.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. I 263.00
 5  Profondeville D 242.00
 6  Palette T.G.V. A 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant C 242.00
 Imperial Bossiere B 242.00
 9  Ping Mosan Hastiere A 221.00
 C.T.T. Philippeville F 221.00
 C.T.T. Barrage D 221.00
 T.T. Loyers E 221.00
calendrierNamur 3Frésultats
 1  T.T.S.C. Moustier B 263.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. G 263.00
 3  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing B 252.50
 4  C.T.T. Andoy B 252.50
 5  T.T. Tillier A 252.50
 6  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre D 242.00
 7  Royal Palette Mazy-Spy B 242.00
 8  P.C. Purnode C 242.00
 9  T.T. VedriNamur K 231.50
 10  Profondeville G 221.00
 Le Ping Burnot A 221.00
 La Cipale G 221.00
calendrierNamur 3Grésultats
 1  C.T.T. Somzee D 263.00
 T.T. Flawinne C 263.00
 3  T.T. Namur C 252.50
 Champ d'en Haut F 252.50
 5  T.T. VedriNamur L 252.50
 6  T.T. Sauveniere C 242.00
 T.T. Malonne F 242.00
 C.T.T. Evrehailles B 242.00
 9  T.T.S.M. Jambes B 231.50
 10  T.T. Loyers C 221.00
 T.T.C. Arbre A 221.00
 Imperial Bossiere C 221.00
 
Division 4
calendrierNamur 4Arésultats
 1  Jemclub C 263.00
 Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre F 263.00
 Palette Floreffoise B 263.00
 T.T.S.C. Moustier E 263.00
 5  Royal Mickey Falisolle I 242.00
 Union Real Namur A 242.00
 Palette T.G.V. B 242.00
 8  Royal Palette Isnoise C 231.50
 9  Imperial Bossiere D 231.50
 10  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL E 221.00
 T.T. Flawinne E 221.00
 Palette Club Fossoise B 221.00
calendrierNamur 4Brésultats
 1  T.T. Villers-Promotion B 263.00
 Royal Palette Mazy-Spy C 263.00
 T.T. Namur D 263.00
 4  T.T.S.C. Moustier G 242.00
 5  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL F 242.00
 6  Royal Mickey Falisolle G 242.00
 7  T.T. Malonne G 133.00
 8  T.T. Rail Club Namur C 221.00
 Royal Palette Isnoise D 221.00
 Profondeville H 221.00
 11  Palette Club Ligny C 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Crésultats
 1  Palette Suarlee B 263.00
 T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc C 263.00
 C.S.T.T. Seilles A 263.00
 4  Palette Club Ligny B 242.00
 Royal Palette Mazy-Spy D 242.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. K 242.00
 7  Royal Mickey Falisolle H 133.00
 8  Jemclub E 221.00
 Champ d'en Haut G 221.00
 Profondeville J 221.00
 11  T.T.S.C. Moustier F 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Drésultats
 1  T.T.C. Arbre B 263.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. J 263.00
 3  Jemclub D 242.00
 T.T. Harlue B 242.00
 Namur Saint-Georges A 242.00
 6  T.T. VedriNamur M 231.50
 7  T.T. Sauveniere D 231.50
 8  Champ d'en Haut H 133.00
 T.T. Flawinne D 231.50
 10  C.S.T.T. Seilles B 221.00
 11  T.T. Villers-Promotion C 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Erésultats
 1  T.T. Rhisnes D 263.00
 T.T.S.M. Jambes C 263.00
 T.T. Loyers F 263.00
 4  Profondeville I 242.00
 5  T.T. VedriNamur N 242.00
 6  C.T.T. Andoy E 242.00
 7  T.T. Leuze 65 D 133.00
 8  Le Ping Burnot C 221.00
 T.T. Rail Club Namur D 221.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. M 221.00
 11  T.T. Malonne H 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Frésultats
 1  P.C.B.V. Mont B 263.00
 T.T. Gesves B 263.00
 3  C.T.T. Andoy D 252.50
 4  T.T. Bunny - Chapois B 252.50
 5  T.T. Rhisnes E 242.00
 6  T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc D 242.00
 7  Palette Sartoise B 242.00
 8  T.T. VedriNamur O 242.00
 9  Champ d'en Haut I 242.00
 10  Royal Bouge B 221.00
 T.T. Namur E 221.00
 T.T.C. Arbre C 221.00
calendrierNamur 4Grésultats
 1  Le Ping Burnot B 263.00
 T.T. Gesves A 263.00
 3  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing D 242.00
 4  La Cipale H 242.00
 5  Royal Andenne T.T. L 242.00
 6  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant D 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Rouillon A 242.00
 8  T.T. Loyers G 133.00
 9  La Croisette Gedinne C 221.00
 Namur Saint-Georges B 221.00
 11  T.T.S.M. Jambes D 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Hrésultats
 1  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing C 263.00
 Palette Beezoise A 263.00
 T.T.C. Havelange C 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Evrehailles C 252.50
 5  T.T. Namur F 242.00
 T.T. Evelette C 242.00
 7  T.T. Spontin B 231.50
 8  La Cipale I 221.00
 T.T. Bunny - Chapois C 221.00
 10  La Croisette Gedinne B 111.00
 T.T. Gesves C 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Irésultats
 1  The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin B 263.00
 C.T.T. Barrage E 263.00
 Palette des Trois Vallees D 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Vodecee B 242.00
 J.S. Gonrieux G 242.00
 6  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee G 221.00
 C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin B 221.00
 8  C.T.T. Jeunesse Florennes B 111.00
 C.T.T. La Palette Djobine B 111.00
 10  T.T. Sart-Lesves C 000.00
== C.T.T. Somzee G FF.G.
calendrierNamur 4Jrésultats
 1  C.T.T. Doische B 263.00
 Palette Frasnienne C 263.00
 C.T.T. Presgaux B 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Barrage G 252.50
 5  C.T.T. Philippeville H 242.00
 6  J.S. Gonrieux F 231.50
 C.T.T. Treignes B 133.00
 8  Ping Mosan Hastiere B 221.00
 C.T.T. Somzee H 221.00
 Palette Ollegienne B 221.00
 11  Palette Saint-Louis Rosee F 111.00
calendrierNamur 4Krésultats
 1  C.T.T. Chastres A 252.50
 C.T.T. Presgaux C 252.50
 C.T.T. Fraire D 252.50
 4  C.T.T. Barrage F 242.00
 5  T.T. Ermeton C 242.00
 6  C.T.T. Oignies B 242.00
 C.T.T. Somzee F 242.00
 8  Palette des Trois Vallees E 133.00
 9  The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin C 221.00
 Palette Frasnienne D 221.00
 Palette Ollegienne A 122.00
 
Division 5
calendrierNamur 5Arésultats
 1  Palette Floreffoise C 263.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. P 263.00
 Namur Saint-Georges C 263.00
 4  T.T. Malonne J 252.50
 5  Royal Bouge C 242.00
 6  T.T. Sart-Lesves D 231.50
 T.T.C. Arbre D 133.00
 8  Palette Club Fossoise D 221.00
 Royal Palette Isnoise G 221.00
 Palette Beezoise C 221.00
 11  T.T.S.C. Moustier I 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Brésultats
 1  Palette Club Fossoise C 263.00
 Palette Suarlee C 263.00
 3  Imperial Bossiere H 252.50
 4  Palette Brognoise A 242.00
 T.T. Rail Club Namur E 242.00
 6  T.T.S.C. Moustier H 242.00
 Royal Mickey Falisolle K 242.00
 8  Le Ping Burnot E 122.00
 T.T. Flawinne G 221.00
 Palette T.G.V. D 221.00
 11  T.T. Sart-Lesves E 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Crésultats
 1  T.T. Sauveniere E 263.00
 Royal Mickey Falisolle J 263.00
 Palette T.G.V. C 263.00
 4  Royal Andenne T.T. S 242.00
 Palette Club Ligny D 242.00
 6  Profondeville L 231.50
 7  Royal Palette Mazy-Spy E 231.50
 8  Royal Palette Isnoise E 133.00
 9  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL G 221.00
 T.T. VedriNamur R 221.00
 11  Imperial Bossiere G 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Drésultats
 1  Royal Andenne T.T. O 263.00
 Union Real Namur B 263.00
 Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL H 263.00
 4  T.T. Rhisnes H 242.00
 5  T.T. Rail Club Namur F 242.00
 6  Imperial Bossiere E 242.00
 7  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre G 133.00
 8  T.T. Flawinne F 221.00
 T.T. Tillier E 221.00
 Royal Palette Isnoise F 221.00
 11  T.T. Leuze 65 F 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Erésultats
 1  T.T. Rhisnes F 263.00
 T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc F 263.00
 3  T.T. Leuze 65 E 242.00
 T.T. Harlue C 242.00
 5  Palette Floreffoise D 242.00
 T.T.S.C. Moustier J 242.00
 7  C.S.T.T. Seilles C 133.00
 Imperial Bossiere F 133.00
 9  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre H 221.00
 Jemclub F 221.00
 Palette Suarlee D 221.00
calendrierNamur 5Frésultats
 1  Champ d'en Haut J 263.00
 T.T. Tillier C 263.00
 3  T.T. Malonne I 242.00
 4  P.C.B.V. Mont D 242.00
 5  T.T. Bunny - Chapois D 242.00
 T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc E 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Rouillon B 133.00
 Namur Saint-Georges D 231.50
 9  Royal Andenne T.T. R 221.00
 La Cipale L 221.00
 11  T.T. Loyers I 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Grésultats
 1  T.T. Namur G 263.00
 C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant F 263.00
 3  Palette Sartoise C 242.00
 4  C.T.T. Andoy G 242.00
 5  P.C. Purnode D 242.00
 6  La Cipale J 242.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. N 242.00
 8  T.T. Spontin D 242.00
 Profondeville K 242.00
 10  Champ d'en Haut L 242.00
 11  C.T.T. Evrehailles E 221.00
 T.T. VedriNamur S 221.00
calendrierNamur 5Hrésultats
 1  Le Ping Burnot D 263.00
 Palette Beezoise B 263.00
 3  C.T.T. Andoy F 252.50
 4  T.T.S.M. Jambes E 242.00
 T.T.C. Havelange D 242.00
 6  P.C.B.V. Mont C 242.00
 T.T. Tillier D 242.00
 8  Champ d'en Haut K 231.50
 9  T.T. Malonne K 221.00
 10  C.T.T. Rouillon C 111.00
 T.T. Loyers K 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Irésultats
 1  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing E 263.00
 T.T. Loyers H 263.00
 3  La Croisette Gedinne D 252.50
 4  Royal Andenne T.T. Q 242.00
 T.T. Evelette D 242.00
 6  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant G 242.00
 T.T. Gesves E 242.00
 8  T.T. VedriNamur P 231.50
 9  T.T. Rhisnes G 221.00
 10  P.C. Purnode E 111.00
 La Cipale M 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Jrésultats
 1  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant E 263.00
 C.T.T. Evrehailles D 263.00
 3  T.T. Gesves D 252.50
 4  Palette Sartoise D 242.00
 T.T. Loyers J 242.00
 T.T. Spontin C 242.00
 7  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing F 133.00
 T.T. VedriNamur Q 231.50
 9  La Croisette Gedinne E 221.00
 La Cipale K 221.00
 11  Champ d'en Haut M 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Krésultats
 1  C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin C 263.00
 C.T.T. Fraire E 263.00
 3  Palette Ollegienne D 242.00
 4  C.T.T. Treignes C 242.00
 5  Ping Mosan Hastiere C 242.00
 C.T.T. Presgaux E 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Chastres B 133.00
 C.T.T. Jeunesse Florennes C 133.00
 9  Palette des Trois Vallees J 221.00
 Palette Frasnienne F 221.00
 C.T.T. Barrage I 221.00
calendrierNamur 5Lrésultats
 1  Palette Frasnienne E 263.00
 C.T.T. Romedenne A 263.00
 C.T.T. Philippeville I 263.00
 C.T.T. Somzee I 263.00
 5  T.T. Ermeton E 242.00
 Palette des Trois Vallees F 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Presgaux F 221.00
 C.T.T. Thy-Le-Bauduin D 221.00
 C.T.T. Barrage J 221.00
 10  C.T.T. Oignies C 111.00
 J.S. Gonrieux I 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Mrésultats
 1  C.T.T. Presgaux D 263.00
 C.T.T. Somzee J 263.00
 Palette des Trois Vallees G 263.00
 4  C.T.T. La Palette Djobine C 242.00
 Palette Saint-Louis Rosee H 242.00
 T.T. Ermeton D 242.00
 7  C.T.T. Fraire F 133.00
 8  C.T.T. Philippeville K 221.00
 Palette des Trois Vallees H 221.00
 Palette Ollegienne E 221.00
 11  C.T.T. Vodecee C 111.00
calendrierNamur 5Nrésultats
 1  Palette Ollegienne C 263.00
 C.T.T. Barrage H 263.00
 C.T.T. Philippeville J 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Vierves B 252.50
 5  C.T.T. Doische C 242.00
 6  J.S. Gonrieux H 231.50
 C.T.T. Presgaux G 133.00
 8  T.T. Ermeton F 221.00
 C.T.T. Somzee K 221.00
 Palette des Trois Vallees I 221.00
 11  The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin D 111.00
Division 6
calendrierNamur 6Arésultats
 1  T.T. Sauveniere F 263.00
 T.T. Flawinne H 263.00
 3  T.T.S.C. Moustier L 242.00
 4  Palette T.G.V. E 242.00
 5  Jemclub G 242.00
 Palette Club Ligny E 242.00
 7  Royal Palette Mazy-Spy F 231.50
 Royal Mickey Falisolle L 133.00
 9  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre I 221.00
 Palette Suarlee F 221.00
 11  Imperial Bossiere I 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Brésultats
 1  Royal Mickey Falisolle M 263.00
 2  Royal Palette Isnoise H 242.00
 Palette Club Fossoise F 242.00
 Union Real Namur C 242.00
 5  Palette Suarlee E 133.00
 T.T.S.C. Moustier K 133.00
 T.T. Flawinne I 133.00
 8  Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre J 221.00
 9  Jemclub H 210.50
 T.T. Leuze 65 G 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Crésultats
 1  T.T. Villers-Promotion D 263.00
 Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL I 263.00
 3  Palette Suarlee G 252.50
 4  Namur Saint-Georges E 242.00
 5  T.T. VedriNamur V 242.00
 6  Royal Andenne T.T. U 122.00
 T.T. Harlue D 221.00
 8  Palette Club Fossoise G 111.00
 Palette Floreffoise F 111.00
 Royal Palette Isnoise I 111.00
== T.T. Flawinne K FF.G.
calendrierNamur 6Drésultats
 1  Palette Club Fossoise E 263.00
 T.T. Asterix Saint-Marc G 263.00
 3  Royal Palette Gembloux ASBL J 242.00
 4  T.T. Tillier F 242.00
 5  Palette Floreffoise E 133.00
 6  T.T. Rhisnes K 221.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. X 221.00
 8  T.T. Rail Club Namur G 111.00
 9  Royal Palette Isnoise J 000.00
== Hayon Etoile Basse-Sambre K FF.G.
calendrierNamur 6Erésultats
 1  Royal Andenne T.T. V 263.00
 Royal Bouge D 263.00
 T.T. Namur H 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant J 242.00
 Le Ping Burnot F 242.00
 6  T.T. Rhisnes I 133.00
 7  C.T.T. Andoy J 231.50
 8  T.T. VedriNamur U 231.50
 9  T.T. Bunny - Chapois E 221.00
 T.T. Malonne L 221.00
 11  La Cipale P 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Frésultats
 1  T.T. Rhisnes J 263.00
 Royal Andenne T.T. T 263.00
 Palette Beezoise D 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant H 252.50
 5  T.T. Loyers L 242.00
 6  La Cipale N 231.50
 T.T.S.M. Jambes G 133.00
 8  P.C. Purnode F 221.00
 Champ d'en Haut N 221.00
 Profondeville M 221.00
 11  C.T.T. Andoy I 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Grésultats
 1  T.T. Spontin E 263.00
 C.T.T. Andoy H 263.00
 3  Royal Andenne T.T. W 242.00
 4  P.C.B.V. Mont E 242.00
 5  T.T. Rail Club Namur H 242.00
 La Cipale Q 242.00
 7  T.T.S.M. Jambes F 133.00
 T.T. Flawinne J 231.50
 Champ d'en Haut O 231.50
 10  T.T. Namur I 221.00
 11  T.T. Loyers N 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Hrésultats
 1  Le Ping Burnot G 263.00
 La Croisette Gedinne F 263.00
 T.T. VedriNamur T 263.00
 4  P.P.C. Patria Beauraing G 242.00
 T.T. Loyers M 242.00
 T.T.C. Havelange E 242.00
 7  La Cipale O 133.00
 8  La Cipale R 221.00
 T.T. Spontin F 221.00
 10  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant K 210.50
 T.T. Gesves F 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Irésultats
 1  C.T.T. Rouillon D 263.00
 Palette Saint-Louis Rosee I 263.00
 3  The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin E 242.00
 4  C.T.T. Philippeville N 242.00
 5  Palette des Trois Vallees L 242.00
 6  C.T.T. Le Forbot Dinant I 133.00
 7  T.T.C. Arbre E 231.50
 8  C.T.T. Vodecee D 221.00
 C.T.T. Fraire G 221.00
 10  C.T.T. Somzee N 111.00
calendrierNamur 6Jrésultats
 1  C.T.T. Somzee L 263.00
 2  Palette Ollegienne F 242.00
 3  C.T.T. Doische D 133.00
 C.T.T. Oignies D 133.00
 Palette Saint-Louis Rosee J 133.00
 6  Palette des Trois Vallees K 221.00
 7  C.T.T. Philippeville L 111.00
 J.S. Gonrieux J 111.00
 T.T. Ermeton G 111.00
 10  Albatros - Petite Chapelle A 000.00
calendrierNamur 6Krésultats
 1  C.T.T. Chastres C 263.00
 C.T.T. Somzee M 263.00
 Palette Frasnienne G 263.00
 4  C.T.T. Philippeville M 252.50
 5  C.T.T. Somzee O 252.50
 6  C.T.T. Fraire H 242.00
 7  Ping Mosan Hastiere D 221.00
 Palette Ollegienne G 221.00
 9  The Youth Paddles Saint-Aubin F 210.50
 T.T. Ermeton H 111.00
 C.T.T. Presgaux H 111.00
 



Page générée le 22/09/2020 08h01
Copyright © 2006-2020, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.