Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur Messieurs Calendrier 7ème journée | Série |
Namur | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
7ème journée |
|
PNAMH07/001 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage A | - | R Pal Gembloux B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/002 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville A | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant A | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/003 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers A | - | R Andenne TT D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/004 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur F | - | TT Malonne E | FF.G. |
PNAMH07/005 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes A | - | Champ d'en Haut B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/006 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale C | - | JS Gonrieux B | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH07/007 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/008 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | TT VedriNamur D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/009 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TTSC Moustier A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/010 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TT Malonne D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/011 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | La Cipale B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/012 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | Hayon EBS E | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH07/013 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Evelette A | - | CTT Somzee C | 8 - 7 |
PNAMH07/014 | Me | 13/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/015 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville C | - | TT Namur B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/016 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise A | - | TT Rail Club Namur A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/017 | TT Sauveniere B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/018 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | - | R Mickey Falisolle C | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/019 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin A | - | CTT Andoy B | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH07/020 | Je | 02/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Barrage B | - | CTT Vodecee A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/021 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy A | - | CTT Presgaux A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/022 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Villers-Promotion A | - | R Andenne TT E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/023 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur H | - | R Mickey Falisolle D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/024 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux D | - | Pal Frasnienne A | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/025 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | JS Gonrieux C | - | CTT Philippeville B | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH07/026 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere A | - | R Pal Gembloux C | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/027 | Ve | 10/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Harlue B | - | TTSC Moustier C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/028 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Villers-Promotion B | - | R Andenne TT F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/029 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant B | - | Profondeville C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/030 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | PC Purnode B | - | Pal Floreffoise A | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/031 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Spontin A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee B | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH07/032 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale D | - | R Andenne TT G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/033 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees A | 16-ff |
PNAMH07/034 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers B | - | TTC Havelange A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/035 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur G | - | TT Harlue A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/036 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes B | - | Champ d'en Haut C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/037 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee C | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH07/038 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere B | - | R Mickey Falisolle F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/039 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTSM Jambes A | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/040 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tillier A | - | TTSC Moustier E | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH07/041 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny B | - | TT Malonne F | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/042 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT K | - | R Bouge A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/043 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Namur D | - | Hayon EBS F | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH07/044 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut D | - | Pal Suarlee A | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/045 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSM Jambes B | - | Pal Beezoise A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/046 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois B | - | Pal TGV A | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH07/047 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Gesves A | - | TTC Arbre B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/048 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT J | - | La Cipale G | 16-ff |
PNAMH07/049 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Namur C | - | TT Loyers D | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH07/050 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut G | - | TT Leuze 65 B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/051 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes D | - | CTT Evrehailles A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/052 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers C | - | R Andenne TT I | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/053 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise B | - | TT Rail Club Namur B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/054 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux E | - | CTT Somzee D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/055 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Mickey Falisolle E | - | Pal Sartoise A | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH07/056 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut F | - | Le Ping Burnot A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/057 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne A | - | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/058 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois A | - | R Andenne TT H | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/059 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | PCBV Mont A | - | Profondeville D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/060 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Union Real Namur A | - | CTT Somzee F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/061 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | La Cipale H | - | Hayon EBS G | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH07/062 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Somzee E | - | CTT Vierves A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/063 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Flawinne B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/064 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee D | - | CTT Fraire A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/065 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 17h00 | Pal Club Ligny A | - | CTT Chastres A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/066 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes C | - | CTT Barrage C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/067 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier D | - | CTT Andoy C | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH07/068 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h30 | Champ d'en Haut E | - | CTT Vodecee B | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH07/069 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | - | TT Rouillon A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/070 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville E | - | La Cipale E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/071 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | - | Jemclub A | FF.G. |
PNAMH07/072 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | P Mosan Hastiere A | - | CTT Barrage D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/073 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | - | Pal Ollegienne A | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH07/074 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale F | - | TYP Saint-Aubin B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/075 | Sa | 23/12/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ermeton B | - | CTT Presgaux B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/076 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy D | - | TTC Havelange B | 16-rs |
PNAMH07/077 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur I | - | TTC Arbre A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/078 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Club Fossoise A | - | Pal Frasnienne B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/079 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc B | - | CTT Philippeville D | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH07/080 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Imperial Bossiere C | - | Pal Club Fossoise B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/081 | -- Bye -- | - | TTSC Moustier G | ||||
PNAMH07/082 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Villers-Promotion C | - | R Mickey Falisolle G | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/083 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | R Pal Isnoise D | - | Jemclub B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/084 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux F | - | Pal Floreffoise C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/085 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV D | - | Hayon EBS H | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH07/086 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux G | - | Pal Suarlee B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/087 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Mickey Falisolle H | - | Pal Club Ligny C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/088 | Profondeville E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/089 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier F | - | TT Flawinne C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/090 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Sauveniere C | - | TT Harlue C | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/091 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV C | - | Hayon EBS I | 15 - 1 |
|
PNAMH07/092 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise A | - | TT Rhisnes F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/093 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Mickey Falisolle I | - | TT Rouillon B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/094 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur E | - | Pal TGV B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/095 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | R Pal Isnoise C | - | TT Malonne G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/096 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Union Real Namur B | - | Pal Floreffoise B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/097 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier I | - | Profondeville H | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH07/098 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rhisnes E | ||||
PNAMH07/099 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy D | - | CSTT Seilles A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/100 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tillier B | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc C | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/101 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc E | - | TTC Arbre C | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH07/102 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | TT Leuze 65 C | - | TT Loyers I | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/103 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier H | - | Namur St-Georges A | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH07/104 | -- Bye -- | - | Le Ping Burnot B | ||||
PNAMH07/105 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTSM Jambes C | - | TT Rouillon C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/106 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy E | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/107 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant E | - | TTC Arbre D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/108 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT N | - | TT Loyers F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/109 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | La Cipale I | - | Pal Sartoise B | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH07/110 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Evelette B | - | TT Rhisnes G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/111 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT L | - | CTT Evrehailles B | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH07/112 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur F | - | TTC Havelange C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/113 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Gesves C | - | TT Rail Club Namur C | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/114 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 17h00 | TT Leuze 65 D | - | TT VedriNamur K | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/115 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Spontin B | - | TT Loyers E | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH07/116 | TT Loyers H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/117 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Profondeville F | - | PPC Patria Beauraing D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/118 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois C | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/119 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Gesves B | - | TT Malonne H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/120 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale J | - | Champ d'en Haut I | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/121 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h30 | La Croisette Gedinne A | - | R Andenne TT M | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH07/122 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy F | - | R Andenne TT O | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/123 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | - | PPC Patria Beauraing C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/124 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois D | - | La Cipale K | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/125 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur J | - | Profondeville G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/126 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | PC Purnode C | - | Champ d'en Haut H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/127 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h30 | La Croisette Gedinne B | - | TT Loyers G | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH07/128 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee H | - | CTT Vodecee C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/129 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage E | - | Pal des Trois Vallees C | ff-16 |
PNAMH07/130 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee E | - | JS Gonrieux E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/131 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | CTT Pal Djobine A | - | TT Ermeton C | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/132 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | P Mosan Hastiere B | - | CTT Philippeville H | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/133 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Presgaux C |
|
PNAMH07/134 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux D | - | Pal des Trois Vallees E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/135 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage F | - | CTT Presgaux E | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/136 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville F | - | CTT Fraire B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/137 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | CTT Pal Djobine B | - | CTT Chastres B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/138 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Oignies A | - | CTT Somzee G | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/139 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | - | Pal Ollegienne B | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH07/140 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux F | - | CTT Vierves B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/141 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Doische A | - | Pal des Trois Vallees D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/142 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville G | - | CTT Fraire C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/143 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux D | - | TYP Saint-Aubin C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/144 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Oignies B | - | Pal Frasnienne C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH07/145 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee F | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH07/146 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere D | - | Profondeville I | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/147 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy F | - | R Mickey Falisolle J | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH07/148 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne E | - | TTSC Moustier J | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/149 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | R Pal Isnoise F | - | Jemclub C | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/150 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux I | - | Pal Floreffoise E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/151 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | Hayon EBS J | - | TT Namur G | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH07/152 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere G | - | Pal Suarlee D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/153 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur D | - | R Mickey Falisolle K | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH07/154 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Villers-Promotion D | - | Pal TGV F | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/155 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier L | - | TT Flawinne D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/156 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Floreffoise F | ||||
PNAMH07/157 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | Hayon EBS K | - | Namur St-Georges B | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH07/158 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Harlue D | - | Pal Suarlee C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/159 | R Pal Mazy-Spy E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/160 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes I | - | TTSC Moustier K | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH07/161 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | R Pal Isnoise E | - | R Pal Gembloux J | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/162 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | TT Sauveniere E | - | Pal Floreffoise D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/163 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal TGV E | - | TT Namur H | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH07/164 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | Imperial Bossiere E | - | Le Ping Burnot C | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH07/165 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | R Pal Gembloux H | - | CSTT Seilles B | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH07/166 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers L | - | Pal TGV G | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/167 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal Club Fossoise C | - | TT Rhisnes H | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/168 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Sauveniere D | - | R Andenne TT Q | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/169 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc F | - | TT Tillier C | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH07/170 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere F | - | TT Leuze 65 G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/171 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur E | - | CSTT Seilles C | 16-ff |
PNAMH07/172 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT S | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/173 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 18h00 | PCBV Mont B | - | Champ d'en Haut L | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH07/174 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Union Real Namur C | - | TT VedriNamur L | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH07/175 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | TT Spontin E | - | Pal Beezoise C | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH07/176 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers J | - | R Andenne TT P | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/177 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | TTSM Jambes E | - | CTT Evrehailles C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH07/178 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Andoy H | - | TTC Havelange D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/179 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Gesves D | - | La Cipale M | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/180 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Leuze 65 F | - | R Bouge B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/181 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Spontin D | - | Pal Sartoise D | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH07/182 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT R | - | Le Ping Burnot D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/183 | TT Rail Club Namur F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/184 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Andoy G | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/185 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | PCBV Mont C | - | La Cipale N | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH07/186 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Leuze 65 E | - | Champ d'en Haut J | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/187 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Spontin C | - | TT Loyers K | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH07/188 | TT VedriNamur M | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/189 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | TTSM Jambes D | - | PPC Patria Beauraing F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/190 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois E | - | La Cipale L | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/191 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | PCBV Mont D | - | TT Malonne I | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/192 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | PC Purnode E | - | Champ d'en Haut K | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/193 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | TT Spontin F | - | La Cipale O | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH07/194 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT VedriNamur N | - | TT Loyers M | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/195 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut M | - | PPC Patria Beauraing E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/196 | La Cipale P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/197 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton E | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/198 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | PC Purnode D | - | R Bouge C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH07/199 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | La Croisette Gedinne C | - | Pal Sartoise C | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH07/200 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal Brognoise B | - | CTT Vodecee D | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/201 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Barrage G | - | TT Rouillon D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/202 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville J | - | CTT Fraire D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/203 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Pal Djobine C | - | CTT Chastres C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/204 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee G | - | Pal Frasnienne E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/205 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant H | - | CTT Somzee J | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH07/206 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton F | - | CTT Vierves C | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/207 | TYP Saint-Aubin D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/208 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux G | - | CTT Somzee K | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/209 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | - | TTC Arbre E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/210 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees G | - | Pal Frasnienne D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/211 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | - | Pal Ollegienne C | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH07/212 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/213 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/214 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | CTT Fraire E | 16-ff |
PNAMH07/215 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | TT Ermeton D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/216 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | JS Gonrieux G | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/217 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Ollegienne D |
|
PNAMH07/218 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere H | - | Pal Suarlee F | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/219 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Flawinne F | - | Pal Club Ligny D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/220 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal TGV H | ||||
PNAMH07/221 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | R Pal Isnoise G | - | TTSC Moustier P | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/222 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur R | - | R Pal Gembloux K | ff-16 |
PNAMH07/223 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier M | - | TT Rhisnes J | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH07/224 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | Imperial Bossiere I | - | Pal Suarlee H | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/225 | -- Bye -- | - | R Mickey Falisolle L | ||||
PNAMH07/226 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h30 | TT Villers-Promotion E | - | TTSC Moustier O | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH07/227 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | R Pal Isnoise H | - | Jemclub D | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH07/228 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT X | - | TT Rhisnes K | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/229 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Pal Gembloux L | - | TT Flawinne H | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH07/230 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Tillier E | - | Pal Suarlee G | ff-16 |
PNAMH07/231 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | TT Harlue E | - | Pal Club Fossoise D | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/232 | TT Loyers O | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/233 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur O | - | TT Flawinne G | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/234 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT U | - | R Andenne TT T | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH07/235 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Pal Gembloux M | - | TT Tillier D | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH07/236 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Rhisnes L | - | Pal Suarlee E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH07/237 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale S | - | TT Asterix Saint-Marc H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/238 | Pal Beezoise D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/239 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur Q | - | TT Namur I | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/240 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h30 | TT Loyers P | - | Pal Floreffoise G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/241 | -- Bye -- | - | Namur St-Georges C |
|
PNAMH07/242 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut O | - | TT Leuze 65 H | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/243 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale R | - | CTT Le Forbot Dinant J | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/244 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Andoy I | - | TTC Havelange E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/245 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur P | - | R Andenne TT V | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH07/246 | PC Purnode F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/247 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | TT Spontin G | - | TT Loyers N | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH07/248 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT W | - | Le Ping Burnot E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/249 | -- Bye -- | - | PPC Patria Beauraing G | ||||
PNAMH07/250 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois F | - | TT Rail Club Namur G | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/251 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT Gesves E | - | TT Namur J | ff-16 |
PNAMH07/252 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale Q | - | Champ d'en Haut N | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/253 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | La Croisette Gedinne D | - | Pal Sartoise E | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH07/254 | -- Bye -- | - | Profondeville J | ||||
PNAMH07/255 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | TTSC Moustier N | - | TT Rouillon E | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/256 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville K | - | CTT Somzee M | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/257 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant K | - | TT Malonne J | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/258 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee J | - | TT Ermeton G | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/259 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | Hayon EBS L | - | CTT Philippeville N | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH07/260 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal Brognoise C | - | CTT Vodecee E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/261 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | CTT Doische C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH07/262 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville M | - | CTT Fraire F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/263 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees H | - | TTC Arbre F | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/264 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Frasnienne F | ||||
PNAMH07/265 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | - | Pal Ollegienne E | ff-16 |
|
PNAMH07/266 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 10h00 | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | - | CTT Vierves D | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH07/267 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | CTT Doische D | - | TT Ermeton H | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH07/268 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | CTT Philippeville L | - | CTT Somzee L | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/269 | Pal des Trois Vallees I | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH07/270 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin E | - | JS Gonrieux H | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH07/271 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Ollegienne F |